<![CDATA[Allotec Co., Ltd.]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw Wed, 6 Dec 2017 10:46:38 +0800 3600 News update(2018/Nov/6 15:00:06) http://www.allotec.com.tw/supplier_news.html News update (2018/Nov/6 15:00:06) news Tue, 6 Nov 2018 15:00:06 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A02)(2017/Nov/16 10:21:30)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/01-fork_crown.html?CID=1_1 Model: A02
Racing fork crown.
For 24mm fork blades and 25.4mm stems.
Angle: 6° 30'

(2017/Nov/16 10:21:30)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:21:30 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A03)(2017/Nov/16 10:22:08)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/02-racing_fork_crown.html?CID=1_1 Model: A03
C:25.4mm /28.6mm
AXB:26X20mm
W:41.8mm
X°:3.40°
W.T:160g

(2017/Nov/16 10:22:08)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:22:08 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A04)(2017/Nov/16 10:23:16)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/03-fork_crown.html?CID=1_1 Model: A04
C:25.4mm/28.6mm
AXB:28X20mm
W:39mm
X°:4°
W.T:130g

(2017/Nov/16 10:23:16)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:23:16 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A05)(2017/Nov/16 10:24:47)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/04-fork_crown.html?CID=1_1 Model: A05
C:25.4mm /28.6mm
AXB:28X20mm
W:32.5mm
X°:5.4°
W.T:160g

(2017/Nov/16 10:24:47)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:24:47 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A06)(2017/Nov/16 10:25:56)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009310155130.html?CID=1_1 Model: A06
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:28X20mm
W:50mm
X°:3.20°
W.T:150/115g

(2017/Nov/16 10:25:56)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:25:56 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A07)(2017/Nov/16 10:26:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009310155521.html?CID=1_1 Model: A07
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:9.2X4mm
W:60mm
X°:3.20°
W.T:150/115g

(2017/Nov/16 10:26:44)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:26:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A08)(2017/Nov/16 10:27:38)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009739132.html?CID=1_1 A08
C:28.6/25.4mm
A:24mm
W:39mm
X°:3°
W.T:110g

(2017/Nov/16 10:27:38)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:27:38 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A09)(2017/Nov/16 10:28:26)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009739416.html?CID=1_1 Model: A09
C:28.6/25.4mm
AxB:35.5X33.2mm
X°:4.9°
Y°:7°
W:49mm
W.T:165/155g

(2017/Nov/16 10:28:26)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:28:26 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A10)(2017/Nov/16 10:29:16)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009739613.html?CID=1_1 Model: A10
C:28.6/25.4mm
AxB:28X20mm
X°:3°
W:51mm
W.T:210/190g

(2017/Nov/16 10:29:16)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:29:16 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork crown (A11)(2017/Nov/15 17:02:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200991184156.html?CID=1_1 Model: A11
C:28.6/25.4mm
AxB:28X20mm
W:43MM
X°:5.69°
Y°:5.71°
W.T:105/95g

(2017/Nov/15 17:02:33)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:02:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork crown (A12)(2017/Nov/16 10:30:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200991184545.html?CID=1_1 Model: A12
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:28X20mm
W:52mm
W.T.:150g

(2017/Nov/16 10:30:13)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:30:13 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A13)(2017/Nov/16 10:31:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20091216133618.html?CID=1_1 Model: A13
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:30X20mm
W:70mm
W.T:212/239g

(2017/Nov/16 10:31:51)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:31:51 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A14)(2017/Nov/16 10:35:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20091216134119.html?CID=1_1 Model: A14
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:28X20mm
W:49.6mm
W.T:131/158g

(2017/Nov/16 10:35:13)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:35:13 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A15)(2017/Nov/16 10:36:08)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011114142750.html?CID=1_1 Model: A15
C:25.4mm
AXB:29X18mm
W:32.7mm
X°:4.43°
W.T:160g

(2017/Nov/16 10:36:08)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:36:08 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Ffork crown (A16)(2017/Nov/16 10:36:55)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009101494618.html?CID=1_1 Model: A16
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:28X20mm
W:50mm
X°:3.20°
W.T:135g

(2017/Nov/16 10:36:55)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:36:55 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A17)(2017/Nov/16 10:37:45)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009101494816.html?CID=1_1 Model: A17
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:28X20mm
W:42mm
X°:3°
W.T:115g

(2017/Nov/16 10:37:45)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:37:45 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A18)(2017/Nov/16 10:38:42)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009101495011.html?CID=1_1 Model: A18
C:28.6/25.4mm
A:24mm
W:43mm
X°:3°
W.T:105g

(2017/Nov/16 10:38:42)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:38:42 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A19)(2017/Nov/16 10:39:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20099119254.html?CID=1_1 Model: A19
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:37X21mm
X°:3.7°
Y°:7°
W:41.5mm
W.T:205g

(2017/Nov/16 10:39:44)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:39:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A20)(2017/Nov/16 10:40:46)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011211143255.html?CID=1_1 Model: A20
C:25.4/28.6mm
AXB:28x20mm
W:53.63mm
X°:4.24°
W.T:200g

(2017/Nov/16 10:40:46)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:40:46 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A21)(2017/Nov/16 10:41:35)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011211143622.html?CID=1_1 Model: A21
C:25.4/28.6mm
AXB:28x20mm
W:42.13mm
X°:4.43°
W.T:180g

(2017/Nov/16 10:41:35)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:41:35 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A22)(2017/Nov/15 17:03:20)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-201121114416.html?CID=1_1 Model: A22
C:25.4/28.6mm
AXB:28x20mm
W:61.47mm
X°:2.56°
W.T:180g

(2017/Nov/15 17:03:20)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:03:20 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A23)(2017/Nov/16 10:42:52)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011211143829.html?CID=1_1 Model: A23
C:25.4/28.6mm
W:60mm
W.T:205g

(2017/Nov/16 10:42:52)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:42:52 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A24)(2017/Nov/16 10:44:00)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/FORK-CROWN.html?CID=1_1 Model: A24
C:25.4/28.6mm
AXB:28x20mm
W:61.47mm
X°:2.56°  Y°:7°
W.T:180g

(2017/Nov/16 10:44:00)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:44:00 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A25)(2017/Nov/16 10:45:39)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Fork-Crown8.html?CID=1_1 Model: A25
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:29X18mm
W:49.7mm
X°:4.69°
W.T:190g

(2017/Nov/16 10:45:39)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:45:39 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A26)(2017/Nov/16 10:46:56)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/21-Fork-Crown.html?CID=1_1 Model: A26
C:25.4/28.6mm
AXB:28x20mm
W:39mm
X°:4°
Y°:5.71°

(2017/Nov/16 10:46:56)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:46:56 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Ffork crown (A27)(2017/Nov/16 11:03:17)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/27Ffork-crown.html?CID=1_1 Model: A27
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:28X20mm
W:52mm
X°:3.20°
Y°:5.7°
W.T:135g

(2017/Nov/16 11:03:17)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:03:17 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork crown (A28)(2017/Nov/16 11:10:07)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Fork-crown86.html?CID=1_1 MODEL:A18
C;25.4/28.6mm
A: 24mm
W:43mm
X°: 3°
WT:151g

(2017/Nov/16 11:10:07)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:10:07 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A110)(2017/Nov/16 11:11:15)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009739830.html?CID=1_1 Model: A110
C:28.6/25.4mm
A:24mm
W:33mm
X°:3.33°
Y°:1°
W.T:140/135g

(2017/Nov/16 11:11:15)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:11:15 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A120)(2017/Nov/16 11:12:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200992315220.html?CID=1_1 Model: A120
C:28.6/25.4mm
AXB:28X20mm
W:43mm
X°:3.7°
Y°:7°
W.T:120g

(2017/Nov/16 11:12:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:12:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A170)(2017/Nov/16 11:15:19)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Fork-Crown.html?CID=1_1 FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:15:19 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A210)(2017/Nov/16 11:16:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/FORK-CROWN8.html?CID=1_1 Model: A210
C:28.6/25.4mm
AxB:28X20mm
X°:3.5°
W:42mm
W.T:210/190g

(2017/Nov/16 11:16:13)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:16:13 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A) Fork Crown (A310)(2017/Nov/16 11:17:03)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/3-Fork-Crown4.html?CID=1_1 Model: A310
C:28.6/25.4mm
AxB:41.6X11.6mm
X°:3°
W:38mm
W.T:122/110g

(2017/Nov/16 11:17:03)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:17:03 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End ( D01)(2017/Nov/16 11:24:05)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009310161441.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D01
B:13.9mm
X°:4°
D:9mm
W.T:36g

(2017/Nov/16 11:24:05)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:24:05 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D02)(2017/Nov/16 11:25:14)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200931016163.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D02
AXB:11.4X9.8mm
X°:4°
D:9mm

W.T:28g

(2017/Nov/16 11:25:14)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:25:14 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D03)(2017/Nov/16 11:26:08)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009310161728.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D03
B:13mm
X°:4°
D:9mm

W.T:45g

(2017/Nov/16 11:26:08)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:26:08 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D04)(2017/Nov/16 11:27:15)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Fork-End5.html?CID=1_2 D04
AXB:19X16mm
X°:4°
D:10mm

W.T:66g

(2017/Nov/16 11:27:15)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:27:15 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D04-1)(2017/Nov/15 17:04:17)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009310161857.html?CID=1_2 D04-1
AXB:19X16mm
X°:4°
D:10mm

W.T:80g

(2017/Nov/15 17:04:17)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:04:17 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D04-2)(2017/Nov/16 11:28:36)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/3Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 D04
AXB:19X16mm
X°:4°

D:10mm

W.T:88g(2017/Nov/16 11:28:36)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:28:36 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D05)(2017/Nov/16 11:29:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200939111659.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D05
B:13.5mm
D:9mm

W.T:66g
(2017/Nov/16 11:29:51)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:29:51 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D06)(2017/Nov/16 11:30:49)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D06
B:14.9mm
D:10mm

W.T:62g

(2017/Nov/16 11:30:49)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:30:49 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D06-1)(2017/Nov/15 17:05:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009922134441.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D06-1
B:14.9mm
D:10mm

W.T:76g

(2017/Nov/15 17:05:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:05:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D06-2)(2017/Nov/16 11:31:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Fork-End2.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D06-2
 B:14.9mm
D:10mm

W.T:88g

(2017/Nov/16 11:31:51)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:31:51 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D07)(2017/Nov/16 11:33:02)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009922135153.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D07
B:13mm
X°:4°
D:9mm

W.T:35g

(2017/Nov/16 11:33:02)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:33:02 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D08)(2017/Nov/16 11:33:48)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009922135324.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D08
AXB:11.4X14.5mm
D: 9mm
X°:4°
W.T:35g

(2017/Nov/16 11:33:48)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:33:48 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D09-1)(2017/Nov/16 11:34:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009922135449.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D09-1
AXB:33.7X18.6mm
D:9mm

W.T:126g
x°=8°

(2017/Nov/16 11:34:33)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:34:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D10/D10-1/D10-2)(2017/Nov/16 11:35:21)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009922135741.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D10/D10-1/D10-2
D10 no eye
D10-1  1 eye
D10-2  2 eye

XB:17.3X11mm
D:9mm

W.T:60g

(2017/Nov/16 11:35:21)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:35:21 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D11-1)(2017/Nov/16 11:36:27)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009922135930.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D11-1
AXB:19.6X16mm
D:10mm
X°:4°

(2017/Nov/16 11:36:27)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:36:27 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D12-1)(2017/Nov/16 11:37:14)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20099221413.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D12-1
AXB:20.8X15mm
D:10mm

W.T.:73g

(2017/Nov/16 11:37:14)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:37:14 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D13)(2017/Nov/15 17:05:58)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009121613508.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D13
B:13mm
D:9mm
X°:4°
W.T:45g

(2017/Nov/15 17:05:58)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:05:58 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Frok End (D13-1)(2017/Nov/16 11:38:27)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/-Frok-End88.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D13-1
B:13mm
D:9mm
X°:4°
W.T:45g

(2017/Nov/16 11:38:27)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:38:27 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Frok End (D13-2)(2017/Nov/16 11:40:56)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/-Frok-End99.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D13-2
B:13mm
D:9mm
X°:4°
W.T:45g

(2017/Nov/16 11:40:56)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:40:56 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D14-2)(2017/Nov/16 11:41:43)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-201021110447.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D14-2
AXB:15X19mm
D:9mm

W.T:110g

(2017/Nov/16 11:41:43)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:41:43 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D15)(2017/Nov/17 10:43:03)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-201062813650.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D15
AXB:20X17.2mm
D:10mm

(2017/Nov/17 10:43:03)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:43:03 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D16-1)(2017/Nov/17 10:44:59)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011214154556.html?CID=1_2 D16-1 Fork End
AXB:13.5X10mm
D:10mm
X°:3.5°
W.T.:56g

(2017/Nov/17 10:44:59)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:44:59 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D17-1)(2014/Mar/26 08:55:29)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/-Fork-End3.html?CID=1_2 AXB:15X19mm
D: 10mm
W.T:45g(2014/Mar/26 08:55:29)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 26 Mar 2014 08:55:29 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D17-2)(2014/Mar/26 08:54:41)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/-Fork-End12.html?CID=1_2 AXB:15X19mm
D: 10mm
W.T:45g(2014/Mar/26 08:54:41)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 26 Mar 2014 08:54:41 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D18-1)(2017/Nov/16 11:42:46)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/-Fork-End322.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D18-1
D:9mm
AXB:15.4X10.5mm
W.T:66g

(2017/Nov/16 11:42:46)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:42:46 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D19)(2017/Nov/16 11:44:59)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/06-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D19
D:10mm
AXB:31.8X29.4mm
W.T108g

(2017/Nov/16 11:44:59)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:44:59 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D19-1)(2017/Nov/16 11:45:53)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/323-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D19-1
D:10mm
AXB:31.8X29.4mm
W.T108g

(2017/Nov/16 11:45:53)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:45:53 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D20)(2015/Sep/1 11:19:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/200-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 AXB:17X13.9mm
D:9mm
X°:4°(2015/Sep/1 11:19:13)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Tue, 1 Sep 2015 11:19:13 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D20-1)(2015/Sep/1 11:18:50)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/20-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 AXB:17X13.9mm
D:9mm
X°:4°(2015/Sep/1 11:18:50)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Tue, 1 Sep 2015 11:18:50 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D21)(2015/Oct/19 14:02:03)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/d21.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D21
A:22mm
M:M15x1.5/Ø15.1mm

(2015/Oct/19 14:02:03)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Mon, 19 Oct 2015 14:02:03 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D21-2)(2015/Jul/3 13:31:50)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/d212.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D21-2
A:22mm

M:M15x1.5/ Ø15.1mm

(2015/Jul/3 13:31:50)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Fri, 3 Jul 2015 13:31:50 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D120)(2017/Nov/16 11:46:47)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20091216135135.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D120
B:13mm
D:9mm
X°:4°
W.T:42g

(2017/Nov/16 11:46:47)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:46:47 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D23)(2015/Jul/1 08:42:22)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/d23.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D23
B:13mm
D:9mm
X:4°

(2015/Jul/1 08:42:22)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 1 Jul 2015 08:42:22 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D23-1)(2015/Jul/1 08:42:41)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/d231.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D23-1
B:13mm
D:9mm
X:4°

(2015/Jul/1 08:42:41)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 1 Jul 2015 08:42:41 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D23-2)(2015/Jul/1 08:43:01)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/d232.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D23-2
B:13mm
D:9mm
X:4°

(2015/Jul/1 08:43:01)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 1 Jul 2015 08:43:01 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D210)(2017/Nov/15 17:06:56)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/FORK-END.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D210
D:9mm
B:13.5X11mm
X°:4°
W.T:30g

(2017/Nov/15 17:06:56)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:06:56 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D210-1)(2017/Nov/15 17:07:46)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/FORK-END4.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D210-1
D:9mm
B:13.5X11mm
X°:4°
W.T:35g

(2017/Nov/15 17:07:46)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:07:46 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D210-2)(2017/Nov/15 17:08:49)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/FORK-END5.html?CID=1_2 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:08:49 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D310)(2017/Nov/16 11:48:41)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/-Fork-End01.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D310
D:9mm
AXB:23.6X7mm
D:9mm
W.T:45g

(2017/Nov/16 11:48:41)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:48:41 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D310-1)(2017/Nov/16 11:49:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/321-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D310-1
D:9mm
AXB:23.6X7mm
W.T:45g

(2017/Nov/16 11:49:33)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 11:49:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D310-2)(2014/May/21 13:50:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Fork-End02.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D310-2
D:9mm
AXB:23.6X7mm
D:9mm
W.T:45g

(2014/May/21 13:50:33)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 21 May 2014 13:50:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D26)(2017/Nov/15 15:10:59)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/24-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D26

AxB:17x14mm
M/Φ:M12x1.5/19.2mm
        M15x1.5/21.2mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:10:59)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:10:59 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D26-1)(2017/Nov/15 15:13:24)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/241-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D26-1

AxB:17x14mm
M/Φ:M12x1.5/19.2mm
        M15x1.5/21.2mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:13:24)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:13:24 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D26-2)(2017/Nov/15 15:14:54)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/242-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D26-2

AxB:17x14mm
M/Φ:M12x1.5/19.2mm
        M15x1.5/21.2mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:14:54)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:14:54 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D27)(2017/Nov/15 15:16:06)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/25-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D27

AxB:15x12mm
M/Φ:M12x1.5/19.2mm
        M15x1.5/21.2mm
   X  : 4∘  



(2017/Nov/15 15:16:06)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:16:06 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D27-1)(2017/Nov/15 15:24:39)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/251-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D27-1

AxB:15x12mm
M/Φ:M12x1.5/19.2mm
        M15x1.5/21.2mm
   X  : 4∘  



(2017/Nov/15 15:24:39)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:24:39 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D27-2)(2017/Nov/15 15:26:07)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/252-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D27-2

AxB:15x12mm
M/Φ:M12x1.5/19.2mm
        M15x1.5/21.2mm
   X  : 4∘  



(2017/Nov/15 15:26:07)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:26:07 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D30)(2018/Feb/5 15:47:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/28-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D30

M/Φ:M12x1.5/19.2mm
        M15x1.5/21.2mm

(2018/Feb/5 15:47:51)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Mon, 5 Feb 2018 15:47:51 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D30-1)(2018/Feb/5 16:14:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/281-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D30-1


M/Φ:M12x1.5/19.2mm
        M15x1.5/21.2mm

(2018/Feb/5 16:14:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Mon, 5 Feb 2018 16:14:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D30-2)(2018/Feb/5 15:47:21)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/282-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D30-2


M/Φ:M12x1.5/19.2mm
        M15x1.5/21.2mm

(2018/Feb/5 15:47:21)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Mon, 5 Feb 2018 15:47:21 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D31)(2018/Feb/5 16:15:22)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/29-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D31


D:10mm
M:M5x0.8

(2018/Feb/5 16:15:22)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Mon, 5 Feb 2018 16:15:22 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D31-1)(2018/Feb/5 15:52:10)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/D29-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D31-1

AxB:17.6x14mm
M:M5x0.8
D:10mm

(2018/Feb/5 15:52:10)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Mon, 5 Feb 2018 15:52:10 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D) Fork End (D31-2)(2018/Feb/5 15:51:00)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/292-Fork-End.html?CID=1_2 MODEL: D31-2


M:M5x0.8
D:10mm

(2018/Feb/5 15:51:00)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)]]> Mon, 5 Feb 2018 15:51:00 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B01)(2017/Nov/16 12:04:23)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/05-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B01
TUBE:31.8X29.4mm
W.T:60g

(2017/Nov/16 12:04:23)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:04:23 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B02)(2017/Nov/16 12:04:48)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/06-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B02-1
TUBE:29.6X26.8

MODEL: B02-2
TUBE:28.6X27.2mm
W.T:50g

(2017/Nov/16 12:04:48)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:04:48 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B03 / B04)(2017/Nov/16 12:05:11)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/07-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B03/B04
TUBE:28.6X26.2/29.6X26.8mm
31.8X29.8/32.8X30.4mm
W.T:40/48g

(2017/Nov/16 12:05:11)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:05:11 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B05 / B25)(2017/Nov/16 12:06:04)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/08-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B05/B25
TUBE:28.6X26.2/31.8X29.8mm
W.T:68/65g

(2017/Nov/16 12:06:04)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:06:04 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B06 / B08 / B26)(2017/Nov/16 12:06:30)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/09-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B06/B08/B26
TUBE:28.6X26.8/32.4X29.8mm
23X21MM
W.T.:22g

(2017/Nov/16 12:06:30)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:06:30 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp - Seat Lug (B07)(2017/Nov/16 12:06:53)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/10-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B07
TUBE:28.6X25.4mm
ANGLE:69°/73.5°/76°/79°
W.T:48g

(2017/Nov/16 12:06:53)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:06:53 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B09 / B11)(2017/Nov/16 12:07:20)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/11-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B09/B11
TUBE:28.6X26.8/31.8X29.8mm
W.T:28g

(2017/Nov/16 12:07:20)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:07:20 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B10 / B16 / B17/B18/B23/B24)(2017/Nov/16 12:09:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/12-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 B10/B16
Tube:28.6x25.4
B10:76˚x51˚
B16:76˚x45˚

B17/B18
Tube:28.6x28.6
B17:76˚x51˚
B18:73˚x40˚

B23/B24
Tube:28.6x28.6
B23:75.5˚x46˚
B24:74.5˚x43˚



W.T:65g

(2017/Nov/16 12:09:33)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:09:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B12)(2017/Nov/16 12:10:02)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/13-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B12
TUBE:29.8X26.5mm
W.T.23g

(2017/Nov/16 12:10:02)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:10:02 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B13 / B14)(2017/Nov/16 12:10:43)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/14-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B13-1
TUBE:28.6X26.8

MODEL: B13-2
TUBE:29.8X27.2mm


MODEL: B14
31.8X29.4/32.4X29.8/34.9X31.8mm


SEAT POST PIN:8.2/6.3mm
W.T:20g

(2017/Nov/16 12:10:43)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:10:43 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B15 / B20 / B22)(2017/Nov/16 12:11:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/15-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B15/B15-1
TUBE:28.6X26.8/28.6X27.2mm
W.T:32g

MODEL: B20
TUBE:31.8X29.4mm
W.T:35g

MODEL: B22/B22-1
TUBE:30X27.2mm/29.8X27.2mm
W.T:33g

(2017/Nov/16 12:11:44)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:11:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B21)(2017/Nov/16 12:23:02)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/16-seat_clamp.html?CID=1_3 Model: B21
Tube: ��29.4mm
W.T.:24g

(2017/Nov/16 12:23:02)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 12:23:02 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B27)(2017/Nov/16 13:43:06)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009310155722.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B27
TUBE:28.6X28.6mm
ANGLE:69°/73.5°/75.5°/77.5°/82.5°
W.T:57g

(2017/Nov/16 13:43:06)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:43:06 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B28)(2017/Nov/16 13:44:08)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200931016019.html?CID=1_3 B28
Tube:28.6x25.4
B28-1:73˚x46˚
B28-2:76˚x49˚
B28-3:70.5˚x55˚
B28-4:76˚x45˚
B28-5:76˚x51˚
B28-6:73˚x42˚
W.T:85g

(2017/Nov/16 13:44:08)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:44:08 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Binder (B29)(2017/Nov/16 13:45:11)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Seat-Clamp2.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B29
RA:14.3/15.9mm
W.T:10g

(2017/Nov/16 13:45:11)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:45:11 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B30)(2017/Nov/16 13:46:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Seat-Clamp.html?CID=1_3 B30
B30-1:Tube:28.6x26.8
B30-2:Tube:31.8x29.8
B30-3:Tube:29.8x27.2
W.T:22g

(2017/Nov/16 13:46:13)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:46:13 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B31)(2017/Nov/16 13:47:18)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20099221640.html?CID=1_3 B31
B31-1:Tube:28.6x26.8
B31-2:Tube:31.8x29.8
B31-3:Tube:34.9x31.8
B31-4:Tube:29.8x27.2
W.T:34g

(2017/Nov/16 13:47:18)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:47:18 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B110)(2017/Nov/16 13:48:12)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20097391052.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B110
TUBE:28.6X25.4mm
ANGLE:70.5°/73.5°/76.5°
W.T:

(2017/Nov/16 13:48:12)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:48:12 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B120/B126)(2017/Nov/15 17:09:36)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20091216134457.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B120/B126
TUBE:28.6X28.6mm
ANGLE:70.5°/73.5°/76.5°
W.T:57g

(2017/Nov/15 17:09:36)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:09:36 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B160/B150/B140/B130/B131)(2017/Nov/16 13:48:52)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20105181559.html?CID=1_3 Product ID: B160/B150/B140/B130

MODEL: B160
TUBE:31.8X31.8mm
ANGLE:81°/79.5°/73°

W.T.:67g

MODEL: B150
TUBE:28.6X31.8mm
ANGLE:73.5°/89°
W.T.:67g

MODEL: B140
TUBE:28.6X28.6mm
ANGLE:72°/73.5°/75°/77°/79°/81°/90.6°



W.T.:67g

MODEL: B130
TUBE:25.4X28.6mm
ANGLE::72°/73.5°/75°/77°/79°/81°
W.T.:67g


MODEL: B131
TUBE:25.4X29.8mm
ANGLE::74.5°
W.T.:67g

(2017/Nov/16 13:48:52)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:48:52 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B170/B180/B190)(2017/Nov/16 13:50:00)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011114143727.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B170
TUBE:25.4X28.6mm
ANGLE:73.5°/75°/79°


W.T.:63g

MODEL: B180
TUBE:28.6X28.6mm
ANGLE:74°76°/78°


W.T.:67g

MODEL: B190
TUBE:28.6X31.8mm
ANGLE:73.5°
W.T.:63g

(2017/Nov/16 13:50:00)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:50:00 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B181/B191)(2017/Nov/16 13:51:04)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Seat-Clamp7.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B181
TUBE:��28.6mm
W.T.:52g


MODEL: B191
TUBE:��31.8mm
W.T.:52g

(2017/Nov/16 13:51:04)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:51:04 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B183/B193)(2017/Nov/16 13:52:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011217151934.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B183
TUBE:��28.6mm
W.T.:70g

MODEL: B193
TUBE:��31.8mm
W.T.:78g

(2017/Nov/16 13:52:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:52:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) SEAT LUG (B210/B220)(2017/Nov/16 13:54:35)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/SEAT-LUG.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B210
TUBE:28.6X25.4mm
ANGLE:72.5°75°/77°
W.T.:85g

MODEL: B220
TUBE:28.6X28.6mm
ANGLE:73.5°76°/78°
W.T.:89g

(2017/Nov/16 13:54:35)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:54:35 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B212/B222)(2017/Nov/16 13:55:58)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/SEAT-CLAMP.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B212-1
TUBE:28.6X25.4X15.9mm
ANGLE:73°30'X49°1'
W.T.:85g


MODEL: B222-1
TUBE:28.6X28.6X15.9mm
ANGLE:73°30'X49°1'

W.T.:85g

(2017/Nov/16 13:55:58)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:55:58 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B221)(2017/Nov/16 13:56:58)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Seat-Lug3.html?CID=1_3 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:56:58 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (B232/B242)(2017/Nov/15 17:10:49)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/SEAT-CLAMP2.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B232-1
TUBE:28.6X25.4X15.9mm
ANGLE:73°30'X49°1'
W.T.:85g

MODEL: B242-1
TUBE:28.6X28.6X15.9mm
ANGLE:73°30'X49°1'
W.T.:85g

(2017/Nov/15 17:10:49)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:10:49 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B230/B240)(2017/Nov/15 17:12:25)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Seat-Lug.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B230
TUBE:25.4X28.6mm
ANGLE:74°/76°/78°

W.T.:76g

MODEL: B240
TUBE:28.6X28.6mm
ANGLE:74°/76°/78°
W.T.:72g

(2017/Nov/15 17:12:25)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:12:25 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B250)(2017/Nov/16 13:57:48)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Seat-Lug4.html?CID=1_3 MODEL: B250
TUBE:28.6X14mm
B250-1:ANGLE:73x45°
B250-2:ANGLE:74.5x49.6°
B250-3:ANGLE:77.6x54.9°
B250-4:ANGLE:80x54°

W.T.:89g

(2017/Nov/16 13:57:48)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:57:48 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Lug (B270/B280)(2017/Nov/15 17:13:25)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/SEAT-LUG8.html?CID=1_3 MODEL:B270
TUBE:25.4X28.6mm
ANGLE:74°

MODEL:B280
TUBE:28.6X28.6mm
ANGLE:74°

(2017/Nov/15 17:13:25)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:13:25 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) SEAT LUG (B310/B320)(2017/Aug/3 10:07:30)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/SEAT-LUG81.html?CID=1_3 MODEL:B310/B320

B310
Tube:25.4x28.6mm
Angle:  74°/76°

B320
Tube:28.6x28.6mm
Angle:  74°/76°

W.T: 148g 

(2017/Aug/3 10:07:30)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 3 Aug 2017 10:07:30 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) SEAT LUG (B330/B340)(2014/Aug/18 15:55:31)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/SEAT-LUG38.html?CID=1_3 B330
Tube:25.4x28.6mm
Angle:  75°

B340
Tube:28.6x28.6mm
Angle:  73.5°

(2014/Aug/18 15:55:31)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Mon, 18 Aug 2014 15:55:31 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (TB01)(2017/Nov/16 13:58:53)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009421164647.html?CID=1_3 TB01
TB01-1:Tube:29.8x28
TB01-2:Tube:31.8x30
TB01-3:Tube:34.9x33
W.T:32g

(2017/Nov/16 13:58:53)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 13:58:53 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B) Seat Clamp (TB02)(2017/Nov/16 14:00:00)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Seat-Clamp3.html?CID=1_3 TB02
TB02-1:Tube:28.6x27.2
TB02-2:Tube:29.8x28
TB02-3:Tube:31.8x30
TB02-4:Tube:34.9x33
W.T:24g

(2017/Nov/16 14:00:00)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:00:00 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M) SEAT CLAMP (M171/M173/M181)(2017/Nov/16 14:23:18)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2010518152327.html?CID=1_4 Product ID:M171/M173/M181/M193

MODEL: M171
TUBE:25.4X28.6mm
ANGLE: 61°/73.8°/87°/95.8°
W.T.:30g

MODEL: M173
TUBE:25.4X31.8mm
ANGLE:95.8°
W.T.:59g

MODEL:M181
TUBE:28.6x28.6mm
ANGLE:71.2°/80.2°/:83.9°/:108°
W.T:40g


(2017/Nov/16 14:23:18)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:23:18 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M) SEAT CLAMP (M182)(2017/Nov/16 14:24:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/SEAT-CLAMP8.html?CID=1_4 MODEL:M182
TUBE:28.6x28.6mm
ANGLE:77.3°
W.T:27g

(2017/Nov/16 14:24:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:24:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M) SEAT CLAMP (M175)(2017/Nov/16 14:24:41)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011214155333.html?CID=1_4 M175 SEAT CLAMP
TUBE:28.mm
C: 14MM
W.T.:30g

(2017/Nov/16 14:24:41)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:24:41 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M) SEAT CLAMP (M176)(2017/Nov/16 14:26:07)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/1761.html?CID=1_4 MODEL:M176
TUBE:28.mm
C:14mm
x:5.9˚
Y:55.4˚

W.T.:30g

(2017/Nov/16 14:26:07)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:26:07 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (TC01)(2017/Nov/16 14:28:59)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/DROPOUT.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:TC01-H/TC01R/TC01-L
W.T:52g
      (2017/Nov/16 14:28:59)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:28:59 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C01)(2017/Nov/17 11:00:15)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/17-dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C01
AXB:16X14.5MM
ANGLE:48°/54°/60°/70°
W.T:200g

(2017/Nov/17 11:00:15)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 11:00:15 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C02)(2017/Nov/16 14:30:07)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/18-dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C02
AXB:19X16MM
ANGLE:48°/54°/60°
W.T:130g

(2017/Nov/16 14:30:07)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:30:07 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C03)(2017/Nov/16 14:30:34)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/19-dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C03
AXB:13.5X12.5MM
ANGLE:66°/70°/74°
W.T:80g

(2017/Nov/16 14:30:34)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:30:34 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C04)(2017/Nov/16 14:32:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout4.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C04
AXB:18X16MM
ANGLE:45°/55°/62°
W.T:113g

(2017/Nov/16 14:32:33)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:32:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C05H/C05R/C05L)(2017/Nov/16 14:31:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/21-dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C05H/C05R/C05L
W.T:103g

(2017/Nov/16 14:31:44)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:31:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C06)(2017/Nov/16 14:32:11)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/22-dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C06
A:16X14.5MM
W.T:105g

(2017/Nov/16 14:32:11)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:32:11 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C07)(2017/Nov/16 14:34:32)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/23-dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C07
AXB:14X118.8MM
W.T:205g

(2017/Nov/16 14:34:32)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:34:32 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C08)(2017/Nov/16 14:35:07)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/24-dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C08
RA:23mm
RB:19mm
W.T:195g

(2017/Nov/16 14:35:07)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:35:07 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C13)(2017/Nov/15 17:14:20)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/25-dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C13
AXB:13.5X12.5MM
ANGLE:45°/54°/60°/66°/70°/74°
W.T:80g

(2017/Nov/15 17:14:20)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:14:20 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C14)(2017/Nov/17 11:04:47)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200931016254.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C14
AXB:12.5X10MM
ANGLE:45°/55°/62°/66°/70°
W.T:171g

(2017/Nov/17 11:04:47)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 11:04:47 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C15)(2017/Nov/15 17:14:59)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200931016711.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C15
AXB:11X12.5MM
ANGLE:55°/62°/66°/70°
W.T:180g

(2017/Nov/15 17:14:59)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:14:59 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C16)(2017/Nov/16 14:36:38)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200931016931.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C16
AXB:11X12.5MM
ANGLE:55°/60°/65°/70°/74°
W.T:130g

(2017/Nov/16 14:36:38)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:36:38 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C17)(2017/Nov/15 17:15:54)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009310161159.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C17
AXB:13X14MM
ANGLE:45°/55°/62°/66°/70°/74°
W.T:171g

(2017/Nov/15 17:15:54)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:15:54 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C17-1)(2017/Nov/16 14:41:20)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout891.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C17-1
AXB:13X14MM
M :  M5X0.8
ANGLE:55°/62°/66°/70°/74°
W.T:171g

(2017/Nov/16 14:41:20)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:41:20 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C17-2)(2017/Nov/16 14:42:14)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout894.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C17-2
AXB:13X14MM
M :  M5X0.8
ANGLE:55°/62°/66°/70°/74°
W.T:171g

(2017/Nov/16 14:42:14)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:42:14 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C18)(2017/Nov/16 14:38:30)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200992384830.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C18
AXB:13.2X10.5MM
ANGLE:FREE
W.T:200g

(2017/Nov/16 14:38:30)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:38:30 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C20)(2017/Nov/16 14:40:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2010518145258.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C20
W.T:102g

(2017/Nov/16 14:40:28)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:40:28 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C21)(2017/Nov/16 14:43:35)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/3Dropout.html?CID=1_5 C21
D:10mm
W.T:104g

(2017/Nov/16 14:43:35)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:43:35 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C22)(2017/Nov/16 14:44:27)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C22
B:13.2MM
ANGLE:FREE
W.T:177g

(2017/Nov/16 14:44:27)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:44:27 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C23)(2017/Nov/15 17:17:23)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout33.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C23
AXB:18X21MM
ANGLE:FREE
W.T:330g

(2017/Nov/15 17:17:23)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:17:23 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C49)(2013/Dec/16 14:09:35)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0013.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C49
AXB:18X21MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:09:35)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:09:35 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C50)(2013/Dec/16 14:10:22)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0050.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C50
AXB:18X21MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:10:22)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:10:22 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C24)(2013/Dec/16 14:11:15)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout38.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C24
AXB:16X18MM
C:30MM
ANGLE:FREE

(2013/Dec/16 14:11:15)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:11:15 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C44)(2013/Dec/16 14:02:49)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0005.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C44
AXB:16X18MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:02:49)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:02:49 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C45)(2013/Dec/16 14:03:37)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0007.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C45
AXB:16X18MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:03:37)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:03:37 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C46)(2013/Dec/16 14:04:17)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0008.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C46
AXB:16X18MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:04:17)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:04:17 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C39)(2013/Dec/16 14:04:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout001.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C39
A=18MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:04:44)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:04:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C39-1)(2013/Dec/16 14:05:07)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0002.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C39-1
A=18MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:05:07)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:05:07 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C47)(2013/Dec/16 14:06:31)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0009.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C47
A=18MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:06:31)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:06:31 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C47-1)(2013/Dec/16 14:07:20)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0010.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C47-1
A=18MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:07:20)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:07:20 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C48)(2013/Dec/16 14:08:04)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0011.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C48
A=18MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:08:04)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:08:04 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C48-1)(2013/Dec/16 14:08:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0012.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C48-1
A=18MM

(2013/Dec/16 14:08:44)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Mon, 16 Dec 2013 14:08:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C51)(2017/Nov/15 17:24:18)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout511.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C51
D:10MM
C:30MM
W.T:100g

(2017/Nov/15 17:24:18)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:24:18 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C51-1)(2017/Nov/15 17:25:14)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout51.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C51-1
D:10MM
C:30MM
W.T:100g

(2017/Nov/15 17:25:14)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:25:14 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C53)(2017/Nov/16 10:11:40)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/53Dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C53
AXB:18X21MM
C:30MM
L:15MM
H:34MM

(2017/Nov/16 10:11:40)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:11:40 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C54)(2017/Nov/16 10:14:08)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout54.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C54
AXB=21X18MM
C:30MM
L:15MM
H:34MM

(2017/Nov/16 10:14:08)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:14:08 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C54-1)(2017/Nov/16 10:15:12)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout541.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C54-1
AXB=21X18MM
C:30MM
L:15MM
H:34MM

(2017/Nov/16 10:15:12)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:15:12 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C63)(2017/Nov/16 10:17:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/C63.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C63
AXB:21X18MM
C: 28MM
L:15MM
H:34MM

(2017/Nov/16 10:17:33)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:17:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C55)(2017/Nov/16 10:13:02)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/55Dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C55
AXB:18X21MM
M12x1.0/M12X1.5/M12X1.75
C:30MM
L:15MM
H:34MM

(2017/Nov/16 10:13:02)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:13:02 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C64)(2016/Jan/26 14:54:52)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/C64.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C64
AXB:18X21MM
H:34MM
L:15MM
C:28MM
M12x1.0/M12X1.5/M12X1.75

(2016/Jan/26 14:54:52)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 26 Jan 2016 14:54:52 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C56)(2014/Apr/1 16:33:57)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/560Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:16X14.5MM
W.T:105g(2014/Apr/1 16:33:57)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 1 Apr 2014 16:33:57 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C56-1)(2017/Nov/17 14:12:26)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/56Dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C56-1
A:16X14.5MM
W.T:105g

(2017/Nov/17 14:12:26)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 14:12:26 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C58H/C58R/C58L)(2017/Nov/16 14:47:34)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/58Dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C58H/C58R/C58L
AXB=21X18MM
C:28MM

(2017/Nov/16 14:47:34)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:47:34 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C66)(2016/Oct/4 15:59:31)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/66Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:28mm
M:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0

(2016/Oct/4 15:59:31)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 4 Oct 2016 15:59:31 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C66-1)(2016/Oct/4 15:59:55)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout661.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:28mm
M:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0

(2016/Oct/4 15:59:55)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 4 Oct 2016 15:59:55 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C66-2)(2016/Oct/5 07:52:06)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/662Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:28mm
M:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0

(2016/Oct/5 07:52:06)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 5 Oct 2016 07:52:06 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C67/H5)(2017/Nov/15 15:32:06)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/67Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:28.mm
M:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0
L:55.9mm
H:74.2mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:32:06)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:32:06 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C67/H6)(2017/Nov/15 15:33:18)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout671.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:40mm
H:74.2mm
L:55.9mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:33:18)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:33:18 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C67/H7)(2017/Nov/15 15:34:30)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/672Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:40mm
H:74.2mm
L:55.9mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:34:30)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:34:30 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C68/H5)(2017/Nov/15 15:37:38)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout68.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:28mm
M:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0
H:74.2mm
L:47.5mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:37:38)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:37:38 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C68-H6)(2017/Nov/15 15:39:36)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout681.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:40mm
H:74.2mm
L:47.5m

(2017/Nov/15 15:39:36)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:39:36 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C68-H7)(2017/Nov/15 15:40:48)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/682Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:40mm
H:74.2mm
L:47.5mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:40:48)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:40:48 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C69/H5)(2017/Nov/15 16:10:30)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/69Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:28mm
M:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0
L:39.9mm
H:51mm

(2017/Nov/15 16:10:30)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:10:30 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C69-H6)(2017/Nov/15 16:11:26)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/696Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:40mm
M:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0
L:39.9mm
H:51mm

(2017/Nov/15 16:11:26)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:11:26 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C69-H7)(2017/Nov/15 16:27:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/697Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:40mm
M:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0
L:39.9mm
H:51mm

(2017/Nov/15 16:27:13)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:27:13 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C78)(2017/Nov/15 16:06:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/78Dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C78
AXB:18X21MM
H:74.2MM
L:55.9MM
C:28MM
M12x1.0/M12X1.5/M12X1.75

(2017/Nov/15 16:06:51)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:06:51 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C79/H5)(2017/Nov/15 16:28:11)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/79Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
L:15mm
H:34mm
C:28mm
M:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0

(2017/Nov/15 16:28:11)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:28:11 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C79-H6)(2017/Nov/15 16:29:20)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/796Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:40mm
L:15mm
H:34mm
M:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0

(2017/Nov/15 16:29:20)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:29:20 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C79-H7)(2017/Nov/15 16:30:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/797Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:18mm
B:16mm
C:40mm
L:15mm
H:34mm

(2017/Nov/15 16:30:13)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:30:13 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C80)(2017/Nov/15 16:08:06)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/80Dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C80
H:51MM
L:39.9MM
M12x1.0/M12X1.5/M12X1.75

(2017/Nov/15 16:08:06)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:08:06 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C110)(2017/Nov/15 17:30:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20097391654.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C110
AXB:11x12.5mm
ANGLE:FREE
W.T:

(2017/Nov/15 17:30:13)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:30:13 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C120)(2017/Nov/16 14:48:32)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20091216134750.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C120
TUBE:11x12.5mm
ANGLE:FREE
W.T:146g

(2017/Nov/16 14:48:32)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:48:32 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C210)(2017/Nov/15 17:31:17)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/8DROPOUT.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C210AXB:12X14MM
ANGLE:46˚/54˚/60˚/66˚/70˚

 

(2017/Nov/15 17:31:17)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:31:17 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C210-1)(2017/Nov/16 14:49:26)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout81.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C210-1
AXB:12X14MM
ANGLE:46˚/54˚/60˚/66˚/70˚

(2017/Nov/16 14:49:26)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 14:49:26 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C210-2)(2017/Nov/16 15:00:06)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout74.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C210-2
AXB:12X14MM
ANGLE:46˚/54˚/60˚/66˚/70˚
 

(2017/Nov/16 15:00:06)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:00:06 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C230)(2017/Nov/16 15:06:01)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout-.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C230
AXB:11X12.5MM
ANGLE:46˚/54˚/60˚/66˚/70˚

(2017/Nov/16 15:06:01)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:06:01 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C25)(2017/Nov/15 17:21:02)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout91.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C25
AXB: 18X18mm
 D : 9mm
M:M3x0.5

(2017/Nov/15 17:21:02)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:21:02 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C65)(2017/Nov/16 15:10:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout65.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C65
AXB: 21X21mm
 D : 9mm
M:M3x0.5
MATERIAL :AL

(2017/Nov/16 15:10:33)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:10:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C31)(2016/Jun/28 09:34:48)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout04.html?CID=1_5
A:15mm
B:8mm

Material: Aluminum

Color:Silver/Black

(2016/Jun/28 09:34:48)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 28 Jun 2016 09:34:48 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C32)(2016/Jun/28 09:35:14)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout2293.html?CID=1_5 A:15MM
B:8MM

Material: Aluminum

Color:Silver/Black(2016/Jun/28 09:35:14)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 28 Jun 2016 09:35:14 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C33)(2016/Jun/28 09:35:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout2294.html?CID=1_5 A:15MM
B:8MM

Material: Aluminum


Color:Silver/Black(2016/Jun/28 09:35:33)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 28 Jun 2016 09:35:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C52)(2017/Nov/15 17:27:38)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout52.html?CID=1_5 C52
A:15MM
B:8MM
C:30MM
D:12MM
L:19.5MM
M: M12X1.75/M12X1.5/M12X1.0

Material: Aluminum


Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/15 17:27:38)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:27:38 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C59)(2017/Nov/15 17:29:04)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/C59.html?CID=1_5 C59
A:15MM
B:8MM
C:30MM
D:12MM
L:19.5MM
M: M12X1.75/M12X1.5/M12X1.0
H:74.2MM

Material: Aluminum


Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/15 17:29:04)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:29:04 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C61)(2017/Nov/16 10:19:02)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/C61.html?CID=1_5 C61
A:15MM
B:8MM
H:74.2MM

Material: Aluminum


Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/16 10:19:02)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:19:02 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C28)(2016/Jun/28 09:33:59)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout01.html?CID=1_5 A:9mm
B:2mm

Material: Aluminum

Color:Silver/Black(2016/Jun/28 09:33:59)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 28 Jun 2016 09:33:59 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C35)(2016/Jun/28 09:36:35)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/2251Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:9MM
B:2MM

Material: Aluminum


Color:Silver/Black(2016/Jun/28 09:36:35)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 28 Jun 2016 09:36:35 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C36)(2016/Jun/28 09:37:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/2252Dropout.html?CID=1_5 A:9MM
B:2MM
Material: Aluminum


Color:Silver/Black

(2016/Jun/28 09:37:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 28 Jun 2016 09:37:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C40)(2015/Apr/7 09:32:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout0004.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C40
Material :CR-MO
A=20MM

(2015/Apr/7 09:32:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Tue, 7 Apr 2015 09:32:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C60)(2017/Nov/16 10:16:04)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/60Dropout.html?CID=1_5 MODEL:C60
Material :AL
A=20MM

(2017/Nov/16 10:16:04)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:16:04 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C41)(2017/Nov/15 17:22:03)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/41Dropout.html?CID=1_5 C41
A:31MM
B:30MM
D:10MM

Material: Aluminum



Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/15 17:22:03)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:22:03 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C41-1)(2017/Nov/17 14:40:37)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/411Dropout.html?CID=1_5 C41-1
A:31MM
B:30MM
D:10MM

Material: Aluminum


Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/17 14:40:37)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 14:40:37 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C41-2)(2017/Nov/17 14:40:23)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/412Dropout.html?CID=1_5 C41-2
A:31MM
B:30MM
D:10MM

Material: Aluminum


Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/17 14:40:23)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 14:40:23 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C43)(2017/Nov/15 17:23:20)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/43Dropout.html?CID=1_5 C43
B:30MM
C:30MM
L:19.5MM
M2:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0
material :Aluminum


Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/15 17:23:20)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:23:20 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C43-1)(2017/Nov/17 14:36:29)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/431Dropout.html?CID=1_5 C43-1
B:30MM
C:30MM
L:19.5MM
M2:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0
material :Aluminum


Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/17 14:36:29)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 14:36:29 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C43-2)(2017/Nov/17 14:33:37)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/432Dropout.html?CID=1_5 C43-2
B:30MM
C:30MM
L:19.5MM
M2:M12x1.75/M12x1.5/M12x1.0
material :Aluminum

Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/17 14:33:37)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 14:33:37 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C70)(2017/Nov/15 15:42:14)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/70Dropout.html?CID=1_5 Model:C70
A:21mm
D:10mm
H:34mm
L:10mm
 t:3.5mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:42:14)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:42:14 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C71/C71-1)(2017/Nov/15 15:43:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout71.html?CID=1_5 A:21mm
D:10mm
 t:3.5mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:43:44)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:43:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C72/C72-1)(2017/Nov/15 15:45:26)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/72Dropout.html?CID=1_5 Model:C72/C72-1
A:21mm
D:10mm
H:34mm
L:10mm
 t:3.5mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:45:26)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:45:26 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C73/C73-1)(2017/Nov/15 15:47:38)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/73Dropout.html?CID=1_5 Model:C73/C73-1
A:21mm
D:10mm
 t:3.5mm

(2017/Nov/15 15:47:38)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:47:38 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C74)(2017/Nov/15 15:48:42)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/74Dropout.html?CID=1_5 Model:C74
C:28mm
D:19.5mm
M:M12x1.75/1.5/1.0
 t:3.5mm


Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/15 15:48:42)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:48:42 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C75)(2017/Nov/15 15:49:43)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/76Dropout.html?CID=1_5 Model:C75
C:28mm
D:10mm
M:M10x1.0


Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/15 15:49:43)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:49:43 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C) Dropout (C77)(2017/Nov/15 15:52:27)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/77Dropout.html?CID=1_5
Model:C77
D:10mm
 t:3.5mm


Color:Silver/Black

(2017/Nov/15 15:52:27)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 15:52:27 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F01)(2017/Nov/16 15:30:15)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Bottom-Head-Lug.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F01
TOP HAND LUG
TUBE:31.8X25.4mm
ANGLE:70.5°
W.T:25g

(2017/Nov/16 15:30:15)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:30:15 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug. (F03/F05)(2017/Nov/16 15:20:46)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20093118540.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F03
TOP HAND LUG
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:70°/73°/76°/79°
W.T:25
MODEL:F05
TOP HAND LUG
TUBE:28.6x36mm
ANGLE:73/76/79˚
W.T:23g

(2017/Nov/16 15:20:46)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:20:46 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F07)(2017/Nov/15 17:37:52)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Top-Head-Lug.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F07
TOP HAND LUG
TUBE:25.4x31.8mm
ANGLE:71°/74°°/77/80°
W.T.:28g

(2017/Nov/15 17:37:52)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:37:52 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F09)(2017/Nov/16 15:34:43)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Top-Head-Lug74.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F09
TOP HAND LUG
TUBE:25.4x31.8mm
ANGLE:67°/70°/73°/75°/78°/81˚

W.T:20g

(2017/Nov/16 15:34:43)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:34:43 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F11)(2017/Nov/16 15:35:39)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Top-Head-Lug5.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F11
HAND LUG
TUBE:32.4x30.4mm
W.T:7g

(2017/Nov/16 15:35:39)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:35:39 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F111)(2017/Nov/16 15:37:04)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Top-Head-Lug9.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F111
TOP HEAD LUG
TUBE:25.4x31.8mm
ANGLE:72.5°/75.1°/79°

(2017/Nov/16 15:37:04)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:37:04 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F121)(2017/Nov/16 15:49:58)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009121713941.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F121
TOP HEAD LUG
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:F03:70.5°/73.5°/77°
W.T:21

(2017/Nov/16 15:49:58)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:49:58 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F131/F135/F141/F151/F161)(2017/Nov/16 15:51:12)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Top-Head-Lug7.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F161
TOP HEAD LUG
TUBE:31.8x36mm
ANGLE:73°/77.5°/80°/107.7°
W.T:34g

MODEL:F151
TOP HEAD LUG
TUBE:28.6x36mm
ANGLE:72°/73.5°/75°/77°/79°/88˚/105°/108°
W.T:34g

MODEL:F141
TOP HEAD LUG
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:72°/73.5°/75°/77°/79°/88.6°

W.T:34g

 

MODEL:F135
TOP HEND LUG
TUBE:25.4x36mm
ANGLE:73°
W.T:34g







MODEL:F131
TOP HEND LUG
TUBE:25.4x31.8mm
ANGLE:72°/73.5°/75°/77°/79°
W.T:34g

(2017/Nov/16 15:51:12)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:51:12 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug. (F133/F143/F153)(2017/Nov/16 15:52:20)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/3Top-Head-Lug-.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F133
TUBE:25.4x31.8mm
ANGLE:73.5°
W.T:50g

 MODEL:F143
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:73.5°
W.T:52g

MODEL:F153
TUBE:28.6x36mm
ANGLE:73.5°
W.T:54g

(2017/Nov/16 15:52:20)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:52:20 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F171/F181/F191)(2017/Nov/16 15:53:10)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Top-Head-Lug4.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F171
TOP HEAD LUG
TUBE:25.4x31.8mm
ANGLE:73.5°/79°/105.2°/120°

W.T:24g

MODEL:F181
TOP HEAD LUG
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:72.5°/75°/79°/98°/108°
W.T:24g

MODEL:F191
TOP HEAD LUG
TUBE:28.6x36mm
ANGLE:73.5°/75°/79°/98°/108°


W.T:24g

(2017/Nov/16 15:53:10)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:53:10 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F173/F183)(2017/Nov/16 15:54:03)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011114153322.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F173
TOP HEAD LUG
TUBE:25.4x31.8mm
ANGLE:22°
W.T:53g

MODEL:F183
TOP HEAD LUG
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:55°
W.T:53g

(2017/Nov/16 15:54:03)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:54:03 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F175)(2017/Nov/15 17:42:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-201121115160.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F175
TOP HEND LUG
TUBE:14x2-31.8mm
ANGLE:98.8°
W.T:29g

(2017/Nov/15 17:42:28)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:42:28 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F211/F221/F223)(2017/Nov/16 15:55:00)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/TOP-HAND-LUG.html?CID=1_6
MODEL:F211
TOP HEAD LUG  
TUBE:31.8x25.4mm
ANGLE:72.5°/75°
W.T:50g

MODEL:F221
TOP HEAD LUG  
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:73.5°
W.T:52g

MODEL:F223
TOP HAND LUG  
TUBE:36x31.8mm
ANGLE:73.5°
W.T:52g

(2017/Nov/16 15:55:00)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:55:00 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F231/F241/F243)(2017/Nov/16 15:55:59)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Top--Head-Lug.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F231
TOP HEND LUG  
TUBE:25.4x31.8mm
ANGLE:71°/72°/73°/74°/75°
W.T:33g

MODEL:F241
TOP HEND LUG  
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
MODEL:F241
TOP HEND LUG  
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:71°/72°/73°/74°/76°/78°
W.T:33g

MODEL:F241
TOP HEND LUG  
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm

MODEL:F241
TOP HEND LUG  
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:73.5°/75°/77°
W.T:33g

(2017/Nov/16 15:55:59)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:55:59 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F251)(2017/Nov/16 15:56:49)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Top--Head-Lug4.html?CID=1_6
MODEL:F251
TUBE:31.8x14mm
ANGLE:73°/75°'/78°

W.T:33g

(2017/Nov/16 15:56:49)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:56:49 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F271/F281/F283)(2017/Nov/15 17:44:53)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/TOP-HEAD-LUG1.html?CID=1_6 MODEL:F271
TOP HAND LUG  
TUBE:31.8x25.4mm
ANGLE:74°
W.T:72g


MODEL:F281
TOP HAND LUG  
TUBE:31.8x28.6mm
ANGLE:74°
W.T:74g

MODEL:F283
TOP HAND LUG  
TUBE:36x28.6mm
ANGLE:74°/76°
W.T:76g

(2017/Nov/15 17:44:53)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:44:53 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (F311/F321/F323)(2017/Aug/3 09:59:36)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Top-Head-Lug83.html?CID=1_6

MODEL:F311/F321/F323

F311
Tube:25.4x31.8mm
Angle: 74°°

F321
Tube:28.6x31.8mm
Angle: 74°

F323
Tube:28.6x36mm
Angle: 74°
WT:123g

(2017/Aug/3 09:59:36)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 3 Aug 2017 09:59:36 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG Top Head Lug (/F331/F341)(2014/Aug/21 10:48:03)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/37Top-Head-Lug.html?CID=1_6

F331
Tube:25.4x31.8mm
Angle: 73.5°

F341
Tube:28.6x31.8mm
Angle: 73.5°

(2014/Aug/21 10:48:03)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 21 Aug 2014 10:48:03 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F02)(2017/Nov/16 16:01:58)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Bottom-Head-Lug1.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F02
BOTTOM HAND LUG
TUBE:31.8x28.6mm
ANGLE:61.5°
W.T:25g

(2017/Nov/16 16:01:58)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:01:58 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug. (F04/F06)(2017/Nov/16 15:58:19)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200931185828.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F04
BOTTOM HAND LUG
TUBE:31.8x31.8mm
ANGLE:58˚/60°/63°/66°/69°
W.T:30g

MODEL:F06
BOTTOM HAND LUG
TUBE:31.8x36mm
ANGLE: 58°/60°/63°/66°
W.T:27g

(2017/Nov/16 15:58:19)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:58:19 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F08)(2017/Nov/15 17:38:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20093119546.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F08
BOTTOM HAND LUG
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:57°/60°/63°/66°
W.T:32g

(2017/Nov/15 17:38:44)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:38:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F10)(2017/Nov/16 16:02:46)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Bottom-Head-Lug10.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F10
BOTTOM HAND LUG
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:58˚/60°/61.8°/63°/66°
W.T:20g

(2017/Nov/16 16:02:46)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:02:46 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F12)(2017/Nov/16 16:03:35)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Bottom-Head-Lug6.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F12
HAND LUG
TUBE:32.4x30.4mm
W.T:11g

(2017/Nov/16 16:03:35)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:03:35 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F110)(2017/Nov/16 16:04:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Bottom-Head-Lug7.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F110
BOTTOM HEAD LUG
TUBE:31.8x28.6mm
ANGLE:58.4°/61.6°/77.5°

(2017/Nov/16 16:04:33)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:04:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F120)(2017/Nov/16 15:59:08)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009121613590.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F120
BOTTOM HEAD LUG
TUBE:31.8x31.8mm
ANGLE:59.5°/63°/66°
W.T:

(2017/Nov/16 15:59:08)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 15:59:08 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F130 /F132/F134/F140/F150/F160)(2017/Nov/15 17:39:58)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-201051815953.html?CID=1_7 Product ID:F160 /F150/F140/F130

MODEL:F160
TUBE:34.9x36mm
ANGLE:59˚/61°
W.T:39g

MODEL:F150
TUBE:31.8x36mm
ANGLE:58˚/60°/62°/64°
W.T:39g

MODEL:F140
TUBE:31.8x31.8mm
ANGLE:58°/59.5°/61°/63°
W.T:39g

MODEL:F134
TUBE:28.6x36mm
ANGLE:77.5°
W.T:39g

MODEL:F132
TUBE:25.4x31.8mm
ANGLE:61°
W.T:39g



MODEL:F130
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:58°/59.5°/61°/63°
W.T:39g

(2017/Nov/15 17:39:58)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:39:58 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F170/F180/F190)(2017/Nov/16 16:00:18)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2010518151924.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F170
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
ANGLE:59.5°/61.8°/63°/64.6°
W.T:45g

MODEL:F180
BOTTOM HEAD LUG
TUBE:31.8x31.8mm
ANGLE:58˚/59.5°/63°/66.8°
W.T:45g


MODEL:F190
TUBE:31.8x36mm
ANGLE:59.5°/63°
W.T:45g

(2017/Nov/16 16:00:18)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:00:18 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F182)(2013/Jun/26 12:04:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/8Bottom-Head-Lug.html?CID=1_7 Tube:28.6x31.8
Angle:78°(2013/Jun/26 12:04:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Wed, 26 Jun 2013 12:04:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Botton Head Lug (F210/F220/F222)(2017/Nov/16 16:05:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/BOTTON-HAND-LUG.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F210
TUBE:31.8x28.6mm
ANGLE:59.5°/62°
W.T:70g

MODEL:F220
TUBE:31.8x31.8mm
ANGLE:59.5°/62°
W.T:73g

MODEL:F222
TUBE:36x31.8mm
ANGLE:59.5°
W.T:73g

(2017/Nov/16 16:05:28)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:05:28 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F230/F240/F242)(2017/Nov/16 16:06:20)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Bottom-Hand-Lug.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F230
TUBE:28.6x31.8mm
BottomHeadLug
ANGLE:59°/60°/61°/62°/63°
W.T:42g

MODEL:F240
TUBE:31.8x31.8mm
ANGLE:58.5°/60°/62°
W.T:43g


MODEL:F242
TUBE:31.8x31.8mm
ANGLE:58.°/60°/62°
W.T:45g

(2017/Nov/16 16:06:20)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:06:20 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Bottom Head Lug (F250)(2017/Nov/16 16:07:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Bottom-Head-Lug3.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F250
TUBE:31.8x15.9mm
ANGLE:60°/62°


W.T:45g

(2017/Nov/16 16:07:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:07:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Botton Head Lug (F270/F280/F282)(2017/Nov/15 17:43:26)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/BOTTON-HEAD-LUG2.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F270
TUBE:31.8X28.6mm
ANGLE:58°/60°/62°
W.T:85g

MODEL:F280
TUBE:31.8X31.8mm
ANGLE:60°
W.T:87g

MODEL:F282
TUBE:36X31.8mm
ANGLE:60°
W.T:90g

(2017/Nov/15 17:43:26)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:43:26 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Botton Head Lug (F310/F322)(2017/Aug/3 09:58:03)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Botton-Head-Lug82.html?CID=1_7 MODEL:F310/F320/F322

F310
Tube:28.6x31.8mm
Angle: 60°/62°

F322
Tube:31.8x36mm
Angle: 60°/62°

WT:148g

(2017/Aug/3 09:58:03)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 3 Aug 2017 09:58:03 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG Botton Head Lug (F330/F340)(2017/Nov/16 16:08:43)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Botton-Head-Lug36.html?CID=1_7 F330
Tube:28.6x31.8mm
Angle: 60°

F340
Tube:31.8x31.8mm
Angle: 60°

(2017/Nov/16 16:08:43)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:08:43 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B Shell (J01/J10/J11)(2017/Nov/16 16:09:31)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/35-b_b_shell.html?CID=1_8 Model: J01/J10/J11
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ28.6 x 28.6 x 22.2mm
J01 Angle: 59°X 61°X 7°
J10 Angle: 59°X  66°X 7°
J11 Angle: 61.6°X 65.5°X 7°
W.T:145g

(2017/Nov/16 16:09:31)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:09:31 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B. Shell (J02/J03/J04)(2017/Nov/16 16:10:20)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200931191238.html?CID=1_8 Product ID:J02/J03/J04/J05/J12/J13

Model: J02/J03/J04/J05/J12
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ31.8 x 28.6 x 22.2mm
J02 Angle: 58.5°X 65°X 7°

J03 Angle: 60.5°X 65°X 7°

J04 Angle: 62.5°X 65°X 7°

J05 Angle: 62°X 69°X 10°

J12 Angle: 59°X  68°X  7°

J13 Angle: 61.6°X 62.9°X 7°

W.T:168g

(2017/Nov/16 16:10:20)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:10:20 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B. Shell (J06/J07/J08/J09/J17/J18)(2017/Nov/16 16:11:40)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/37-auto_parts.html?CID=1_8 Model: J06/J07/J08
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ28.6 x 28.6 x 22.2mm
J06 Angle: 60.5°X 64°X  7°
J07 Angle: 68°X  62°X 7°
J08 Angle: 62.9°X  58.4°X  7°
J09 Angle: 61.6°X 62.9°X  7°
J17 Angle: 61.9°X 68.2°X  7°
J18 Angle: 58.4°X 62.9°X  7°


W.T:175g

(2017/Nov/16 16:11:40)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:11:40 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B. SHELL (J15A)(2017/Nov/16 16:24:53)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/-B-B--SHELL.html?CID=1_8 MODEL:J15A
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ28.6 x 31.8 x 22.2mm
Angle:60.5°?X61.5°X 7°
M36X24T  70mm
1.37"x24T 68mm
W.T:212g

(2017/Nov/16 16:24:53)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:24:53 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B. SHELL (J110 /J111/J112)(2017/Nov/16 16:12:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20097392710.html?CID=1_8 Product ID:J110 /J111/J112/J113

Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: 28.6 x 28.6 x 22.2mm
Angle:
J110: 79.5° x 70.4° x 7°
J111: 79.5° x 75° x 7°
J112: 60.43° x 62.72° x 7°
J113: 61.8° x 67.5° x 7°
W.T:154g

(2017/Nov/16 16:12:51)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:12:51 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B Shell (J120/J121/J122)(2017/Nov/16 16:22:29)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/B-B-Shell.html?CID=1_8 Product ID:J120/J121/J122/J123

J120/J121/J122/J123
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ31.8 x 28.6 x 22.2mm
Angle:
J120: 58.7°X 65.2°X 7°
J121: 59.5°X 62.5°X 7°
J122: 61.6°X  65.5°X 7°
J123: 62.3°X  59.3°X 7°
W.T:147g

(2017/Nov/16 16:22:29)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:22:29 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B. SHELL (J130/J131/J140/J160)(2017/Nov/16 16:18:50)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/J130.html?CID=1_8  J130
Tube:Φ28.6X28.6X22.2
J130A: 57.38˚X64.8˚X7˚
J130B: 58.78˚X63.55˚X7˚
J130C: 59.89˚X63.25˚X7˚
J130D: 61.14˚X63.25˚X7˚
J130E: 62.14˚X63.25˚X7˚
J130F: 73.5˚X78˚X7˚

 J131A
Tube:Φ25.4X28.6X22.2
J130A: 59.5˚X67˚X7˚
W.T:175g

  J140 
 Tube: Φ31.8 x 28.6 x 22.2mm
J140A: 58˚X64˚X7˚
J140B: 59˚X64˚X7˚
J140C: 60˚X64˚X7˚
J140D: 61˚X64˚X7˚
J140E: 62˚X64˚X7˚
J140F: 57˚X73˚X7˚

W.T:175g


J160
 Tube: Φ34.9 x 31.8 x 22.2mm
Angle: 60.2°X x 63.2°X x 7°X
W.T:212g

(2017/Nov/16 16:18:50)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:18:50 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B. SHELL (J136/J146 /J166)(2017/Nov/16 16:19:48)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009121614930.html?CID=1_8 Product ID:J136/J146 /J156 /J166


MODEL:J136B
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ28.6 x 28.6 x (27x17)mm
Angle:59.5°X  62.5°X  7°
W.T:212g




J146A
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ31.8 x 28.6 x(30X17)mm
Angle: 57.38°X 64.8°X 7°
W.T:150g

J146B
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ31.8 x 28.6 x(30X17)mm
Angle: 60.5°X 62°X 7°
W.T:150g





J156
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ31.8 x 31.8 x(30X17)mm
Angle: 60.X 64°X  7°
W.T:150g

J166
Tube: Φ34.9 x 31.8 x (30x17)mm

J66A
Angle: 57°X 64°X  7°
J166B
Angle: 60°X 62°X 7°
J166C
Angle: 63°X 65°X 7°

W.T:215g

(2017/Nov/16 16:19:48)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:19:48 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B. SHELL (J170/J180 /J190)(2017/Nov/16 16:20:38)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2010518151731.html?CID=1_8  

MODEL:J170 B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ28.6 x 28.6 x 22.2mm
J170A
Angle: 57.38°X 64.8°X 7°

J170B
Angle: 59.3°X 64°X 7°

J170C
Angle: 61.5°X 67.5°X 7°

J170D
Angle: 62.14°X 63.25°X 7°





 

MODEL:J180 B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ31.8 x 28.6 x 22.2mm
J180A
Angle: 56.8°X 62.9°X 7°

J180B
Angle: 58°X 64.2°X7°

J180C
Angle: 60°X 64.3°X 7°

J180D
Angle: 62°X 64°X 7°
W.T:194g




MODEL:J190
B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ31.8 x 31.8 x 22.2mm
Angle: 67.4°X 58.7°X 8°
W.T:194g

(2017/Nov/16 16:20:38)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:20:38 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B Shell (J176/J186)(2017/Nov/16 16:23:43)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/B-B-Shell3.html?CID=1_8
J176B
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ28.6 x 28.6 x(27X17)mm
Angle: 59.5. x 62.5° x 7°
W.T:210g

J176D
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ28.6 x 28.6 x(27X17)mm
Angle: 61.9. x 68.2° x 7°
W.T:210g



J186A
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ31.8 x 28.6 x(30X17)mm
Angle: 58° x 64° x 7°
W.T:210g

J186C
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Φ31.8 x 28.6 x(30X17)mm
Angle: 60° x 64° x 7°
W.T:210g

(2017/Nov/16 16:23:43)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:23:43 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B SHELL (J210/J220)(2017/Nov/15 17:36:24)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/B-B-SHELL.html?CID=1_8
J210B
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø28.6x 28.6x22.2mm
Angle:  58.4° x 62.9° x 7°

J210C
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø28.6x 28.6x22.2mm
Angle:  60° x 64° x 7°

J210D
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø28.6x 28.6x22.2mm
Angle:  60° x 68° x 7°





J220B
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø31.8x 28.6x22.2mm
Angle:  58.4° x 62.9° x 7°
W.T:230g

J220C
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø28.6x 28.6x22.2mm
Angle:  60° x 64° x 7°
W.T:230g

J220D
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø31.8x 28.6x22.2mm
Angle:  61.9° x 68.2° x 7°
W.T:230g

(2017/Nov/15 17:36:24)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:36:24 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B SHELL (J236C/246C)(2017/Nov/15 17:35:30)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/BBSHELL.html?CID=1_8 J236A
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø28.6x 28.6x30-17mm
Angle:  57.38° x 64.8° x 7°

J236C
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø28.6x 28.6x30-17mm
Angle:  60° x 64° x 7°



J246A
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø31.8x 28.6x30-17mm
Angle:  58° x 64° x 7°
W.T:255g

J246C
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø31.8x 28.6x30-17mm
Angle:  60° x 64° x 7°
W.T:255g

(2017/Nov/15 17:35:30)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:35:30 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B SHELL (J250C)(2017/Nov/16 16:25:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/B-B-SHELL4.html?CID=1_8 J250C
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø31.8x 15.9x15.9mm
Angle:  60° x 64° x 7°
W.T:255g

(2017/Nov/16 16:25:44)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:25:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J) B.B SHELL (J330A/J330B/J340A)(2015/Jul/1 08:30:36)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/B-B-SHELL39.html?CID=1_8 Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø28.6x 28.6x22.2mm
Angle:  58° x 67.5° x 7°

J330B
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø28.6x 28.6x22.2mm
Angle: 60° x 64° x 7°



J340A
Racing B.B. Shell.
Tube: Ø28.6x 31.8x22.2mm
Angle:  60° x 62.72° x 7°








(2015/Jul/1 08:30:36)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)]]> Wed, 1 Jul 2015 08:30:36 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable stopper (E02)(2017/Nov/16 16:45:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200939111838.html?CID=1_9 Cable stopper
Model: E02
Tube: ��31.8mm
W.T:12g

(2017/Nov/16 16:45:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:45:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (E05)(2017/Nov/16 16:45:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/28-cable_stopper.html?CID=1_9 Model: E05
Cable Stopper
W.T:7g

(2017/Nov/16 16:45:51)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:45:51 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable stopper (E06)(2017/Nov/16 16:47:03)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200939112043.html?CID=1_9 Cable stopper
Model: E06
Tube: ��31.8mm
W.T:8g

(2017/Nov/16 16:47:03)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:47:03 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper ( E11/E13)(2017/Nov/16 16:47:37)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/31-cable_stopper.html?CID=1_9 Cable stopper
Model: E11 / E13
Tube: &Oslah;30mm / &Oslah;22mm
W.T:10g

(2017/Nov/16 16:47:37)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:47:37 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) A.C.S.D ( E07)(2017/Nov/16 16:48:41)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200939112155.html?CID=1_9 Model: E07
Tube: 14mm
W.T:23g

(2017/Nov/16 16:48:41)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:48:41 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper ( E12 / E14)(2017/Nov/16 16:49:06)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/32-cable_stopper.html?CID=1_9 Cable stopper
Model: E12 / E14
Tube: ��35mm / ��24mm
W.T:10g

(2017/Nov/16 16:49:06)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:49:06 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (E15)(2017/Nov/16 16:49:54)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/26-cable_stopper.html?CID=1_9 Cable stopper
Tube: ��32mm
W.T:10g

(2017/Nov/16 16:49:54)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 16:49:54 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper ( E16)(2011/Jul/14 11:32:16)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/33-cable_stopper.html?CID=1_9 Cable Stopper
W.T:3g(2011/Jul/14 11:32:16)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 14 Jul 2011 11:32:16 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable stopper (E26)(2017/Nov/16 17:02:26)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009923965.html?CID=1_9 Model: E26
Cable Stopper
RA:15.9mm
W.T:11g

(2017/Nov/16 17:02:26)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:02:26 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (E32)(2017/Nov/16 17:04:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Dropout-Nut.html?CID=1_9 E32 cable stopper

(2017/Nov/16 17:04:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:04:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (E33)(2017/Nov/15 17:48:21)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/CABLE-STOPPER.html?CID=1_9 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:48:21 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (E37)(2013/Jun/21 13:27:01)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/3Cable-Stopper.html?CID=1_9 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Fri, 21 Jun 2013 13:27:01 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (E48)(2017/Nov/16 17:09:01)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/E48.html?CID=1_9 Model:E48
A:R14.3mm
C:7mm
H:9mm
L:16mm

(2017/Nov/16 17:09:01)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:09:01 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (TE01)(2017/Nov/16 17:05:22)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-201012814186.html?CID=1_9 TE01 CABLE STOPPER

(2017/Nov/16 17:05:22)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:05:22 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (TE02)(2017/Nov/16 10:06:31)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-201012814215.html?CID=1_9 TE02 CABLE STOPPER

(2017/Nov/16 10:06:31)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:06:31 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (TE03)(2017/Nov/16 17:07:53)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2010128142316.html?CID=1_9 TE03 CABLE STOPPER

(2017/Nov/16 17:07:53)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:07:53 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (TE04)(2017/Nov/16 10:07:53)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/cable-stopper.html?CID=1_9 MODEL:TE04
Ø 6mm
L 40MM

(2017/Nov/16 10:07:53)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:07:53 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E) Cable Stopper (TE05)(2017/Nov/16 10:08:47)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/te05.html?CID=1_9 MODEL:TE05
Ø 6mm
L 40MM

(2017/Nov/16 10:08:47)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:08:47 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E) Brake Bridge (E20)(2017/Nov/16 17:17:54)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20093911230.html?CID=1_10 Brake Bridge
Model: E20
W.T:10g

(2017/Nov/16 17:17:54)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:17:54 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E) Brake Bridge ( E21)(2017/Nov/15 17:45:52)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/34-brake_bridge.html?CID=1_10 Brake Bridge
Model: E21-1
B:72mm
W.T:30g

Brake Bridge
Model: E21-2
B:82mm
W.T:33g

(2017/Nov/15 17:45:52)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:45:52 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E) Brake Bridge (E22)(2017/Nov/15 17:36:55)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200939112414.html?CID=1_10 E22
W.T:32g

(2017/Nov/15 17:36:55)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:36:55 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E) Brake Bridge (E27)(2017/Nov/16 17:18:43)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20099239759.html?CID=1_10 Brake Bridge
MODEL: (E27)
W.T:20g

(2017/Nov/16 17:18:43)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:18:43 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E) Brake Bridge (E28)(2017/Nov/16 17:19:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20099239949.html?CID=1_10 Brake Bridge
MODEL: (E28)
W.T:25g

(2017/Nov/16 17:19:28)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:19:28 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E) Brake Bridge (E29)(2017/Nov/16 17:20:36)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011114144258.html?CID=1_10 Model:E29
A:R8mm
C:35mm
D:8.5mm

(2017/Nov/16 17:20:36)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:20:36 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E) Brake Bridge (E30)(2017/Nov/15 17:47:00)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011114144551.html?CID=1_10 Brake Bridge
MODEL: (E-30)
W.T:25g

(2017/Nov/15 17:47:00)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:47:00 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E) Racing Wish-Bone Seat Stay (E232/E233)(2017/Nov/15 17:50:56)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/RACING-WISH-BONE-SEAT-STAY.html?CID=1_10 MODEL:E232
A: Ø14mm
C: Ø16mm
W:34.5MM


MODEL:E233
A: Ø16mm
C: Ø22mm
W:34.5MM

(2017/Nov/15 17:50:56)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:50:56 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E) Brake Bridge (E36)(2013/Jun/21 13:25:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/2Brake-Bridge.html?CID=1_10 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)]]> Fri, 21 Jun 2013 13:25:33 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E) Brake Bridge (E42)(2014/Mar/26 10:42:23)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/42Brake-Bridge.html?CID=1_10 MODEL: (E-42)
A:8.5MM
B:80MM
W.T:29g(2014/Mar/26 10:42:23)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)]]> Wed, 26 Mar 2014 10:42:23 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E) Disk Brake (E43)(2015/Jan/20 14:22:16)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/43Disk-Brake.html?CID=1_11 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)]]> Tue, 20 Jan 2015 14:22:16 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E) Disk Brake (E44)(2015/Jan/20 14:22:37)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/44Disk-Brake.html?CID=1_11 Material:
CR-MO
(2015/Jan/20 14:22:37)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)]]> Tue, 20 Jan 2015 14:22:37 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E) Disk Brake (E45)(2015/Jan/20 14:22:58)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/45Disk-Brake.html?CID=1_11 Material:
CR-MO
H:74.2mm
M:M6x1.0(2015/Jan/20 14:22:58)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)]]> Tue, 20 Jan 2015 14:22:58 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E) Disk Brake (E46)(2015/Jan/20 14:25:31)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Disk-Brake46.html?CID=1_11 Material:
CR-MO
H:74.2mm
M:M6x1.0(2015/Jan/20 14:25:31)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)]]> Tue, 20 Jan 2015 14:25:31 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E) Disk Brake (E51/E52)(2017/Nov/15 16:04:14)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/51Disk-Brake.html?CID=1_11 Model:E51/E52
A:14/16mm

(2017/Nov/15 16:04:14)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:04:14 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E) Disk Brake (E53)(2017/Nov/15 16:05:45)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/53Disk-Brake.html?CID=1_11 Model:E53
L:15mm
H:34mm

(2017/Nov/15 16:05:45)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:05:45 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E) Boss Front Derailleur (E04)(2010/Jan/19 13:20:06)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/27-cable_stopper.html?CID=1_12 Model: E04
Tube: 31.8mm
W.T:19g(2010/Jan/19 13:20:06)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)]]> Tue, 19 Jan 2010 13:20:06 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E) Boss Front Derailleur (E08)(2012/Jun/6 14:20:12)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/29-cable_stopper.html?CID=1_12 Tube: ��28.6mm(2012/Jun/6 14:20:12)]]> FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)]]> Wed, 6 Jun 2012 14:20:12 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E) Boss Front Derailleur (E09)(2012/Jun/6 14:20:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/30-cable_stopper.html?CID=1_12 Tube: ��28.6mm
W.T:12g(2012/Jun/6 14:20:28)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)]]> Wed, 6 Jun 2012 14:20:28 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E) Boss Front Derailleur (E24)(2017/Nov/16 17:22:10)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200939112512.html?CID=1_12 Model: E24

W.T:19g

(2017/Nov/16 17:22:10)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:22:10 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E) Boss Front Derailleur (E34)(2013/Jun/21 13:20:59)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Pivot-Set.html?CID=1_12  E34
Tube:28.6
M5x0.8

(2013/Jun/21 13:20:59)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)]]> Fri, 21 Jun 2013 13:20:59 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E) Boss Front Derailleur (E35)(2013/Jun/21 13:21:56)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/2Boss-Front-Derailleur.html?CID=1_12 Tube:28.6
M6x1.0(2013/Jun/21 13:21:56)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)]]> Fri, 21 Jun 2013 13:21:56 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E) Boss Front Derailleur (E40/E41)(2015/Mar/24 15:09:12)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Boss-Front-Derailleur84.html?CID=1_12 MODEL:E40/E41
L: 16/20mm
Boss Front Derailleur
RA:14.3/15.9mm
WT:14g

(2015/Mar/24 15:09:12)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)]]> Tue, 24 Mar 2015 15:09:12 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q) Seat Stay Tip (Q120/Q121)(2017/Nov/16 17:23:14)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20091216155248.html?CID=1_13 Q120
Tube 12x14mm
W.T:20g

Q121
Tube 14x16mm
W.T:20g

(2017/Nov/16 17:23:14)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:23:14 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q) Seat Stay Tip (Q126/Q127)(2017/Nov/16 17:23:54)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2009121615543.html?CID=1_13 Q126/Q127
Tube 10.5/12.5mm
W.T:11g

(2017/Nov/16 17:23:54)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:23:54 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q) Seat Stay Tip (Q140)(2014/May/21 15:30:14)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/140Seat-Stay-Tip.html?CID=1_13 Tube 12x14mm
(2014/May/21 15:30:14)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)]]> Wed, 21 May 2014 15:30:14 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q) Seat Stay Tip (Q210/Q220)(2017/Nov/16 10:10:10)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Seat-Stay-Tip.html?CID=1_13 Q210
Tube 12x14mm
W.T:30g

Q220
Tube 14x16mm
W.T:32g



(2017/Nov/16 10:10:10)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 10:10:10 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) Dropout nut (E25)(2017/Nov/16 17:24:57)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-200942113491.html?CID=1_14 M5X0.8
W.T:4g

(2017/Nov/16 17:24:57)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:24:57 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) Pivot Set (E31)(2017/Nov/16 17:25:46)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-201121415140.html?CID=1_14 E31 Brake Bridge
R 9.525

(2017/Nov/16 17:25:46)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:25:46 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) couple nut (E38-1/E38-2)(2017/Nov/15 17:49:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/couple-nut.html?CID=1_14 MODEL:E38-1/E38-2

A: Ø16mm/Ø19mm

M:M5X0.8
WT:46g

(2017/Nov/15 17:49:44)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 17:49:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) Couple Nut (E47)(2015/Jan/20 15:14:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/47Couple-Nut.html?CID=1_14 A:14.7mm
M:M5x0.8(2015/Jan/20 15:14:51)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Tue, 20 Jan 2015 15:14:51 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) B.B Shell Nut (E39)(2017/Nov/16 17:29:46)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/B-B-Shell-Nut.html?CID=1_14 MODEL:E39
B.B Shell Nut
M6X1.0
WT:4g

(2017/Nov/16 17:29:46)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:29:46 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) Clamp (G120/G127)(2017/Nov/16 17:26:48)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20091216154544.html?CID=1_14 G/120/G127
Tube 25.4/28.6mm
X ° :17°
W.T:66/70g

(2017/Nov/16 17:26:48)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:26:48 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) Clamp (G121/G122)(2017/Nov/16 17:27:40)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Clamp32.html?CID=1_14 G/121/G122
Tube 25.4/28.6mm
Y ° :17°
W.T:66/70g

(2017/Nov/16 17:27:40)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:27:40 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) Clamp (H120/H127)(2017/Nov/16 17:28:32)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20091216155126.html?CID=1_14 H/120/H127
Tube 26/32mm
W.T:45/48g

(2017/Nov/16 17:28:32)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:28:32 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) Bottle Nut (I120)(2011/Jul/14 11:35:39)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-20091216154325.html?CID=1_14 RA:14.3/15.9mm
W.T:2g(2011/Jul/14 11:35:39)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Thu, 14 Jul 2011 11:35:39 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) Couple Nut (E49)(2016/Jan/21 16:41:49)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/e49.html?CID=1_14 A:19mm
mareriall : CR-MO/AL
(2016/Jan/21 16:41:49)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Thu, 21 Jan 2016 16:41:49 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) motor cabinet (E50)(2018/Jan/11 09:21:21)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/motor-cabinet.html?CID=1_14 for E6000

(2018/Jan/11 09:21:21)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Thu, 11 Jan 2018 09:21:21 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) motor cabinet (E55)(2017/Nov/15 16:31:05)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/55motor-cabinet.html?CID=1_14 E55  motor cabinet
for E-8000

(2017/Nov/15 16:31:05)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:31:05 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) Dropout nut (E54)(2017/Nov/15 16:09:27)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/54Dropout-nut.html?CID=1_14 M5X0.8
W.T:4g

(2017/Nov/15 16:09:27)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Wed, 15 Nov 2017 16:09:27 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E) motor cabinet (E56)(2018/Jan/11 09:27:46)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/motor-cabinet11.html?CID=1_14 E56  motor cabinet
for PAFANG

(2018/Jan/11 09:27:46)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)]]> Thu, 11 Jan 2018 09:27:46 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I) screw (I01/02/03/04/05/06/07)(2017/Nov/16 17:34:11)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/screw.html?CID=1_15 screw

(2017/Nov/16 17:34:11)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:34:11 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I) screw (I08/09/10/11/12/13/14)(2017/Nov/16 17:35:08)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/screw1.html?CID=1_15 screw

(2017/Nov/16 17:35:08)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:35:08 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I) screw (I15/I16/I17/I18)(2017/Nov/16 17:36:10)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/screw01.html?CID=1_15 screw

(2017/Nov/16 17:36:10)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:36:10 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I) screw (I19/20/21/22/23/24/25/26)(2017/Nov/16 17:37:17)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/35screw.html?CID=1_15 screw

(2017/Nov/16 17:37:17)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:37:17 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I) screw (I27/28/29/30)(2017/Nov/16 17:38:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/27screw.html?CID=1_15 screw

(2017/Nov/16 17:38:13)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:38:13 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I) screw (I31)(2017/Nov/16 17:39:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/31screw.html?CID=1_15 screw
M4 x  L10mm

(2017/Nov/16 17:39:13)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:39:13 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC120)(2017/Nov/17 09:50:19)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011225164654.html?CID=1_16 28.6X28.6X31.8

(2017/Nov/17 09:50:19)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 09:50:19 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC311)(2017/Nov/17 10:18:31)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011225173858.html?CID=1_16 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:18:31 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC312)(2017/Nov/17 10:19:24)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011225174214.html?CID=1_16 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:19:24 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC06)(2017/Nov/16 17:45:52)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011225174335.html?CID=1_16 FC06 :25.4X28.6X28.6

(2017/Nov/16 17:45:52)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:45:52 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC41)(2017/Nov/16 17:49:05)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011225174431.html?CID=1_16 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:49:05 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets ( FC47)(2017/Nov/16 17:51:52)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011225174541.html?CID=1_16 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:51:52 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC53)(2017/Nov/16 17:57:05)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011225174641.html?CID=1_16 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:57:05 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets ( FC64)(2017/Nov/16 17:58:01)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011225174851.html?CID=1_16 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:58:01 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC253)(2017/Nov/17 10:16:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/4Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC253
Frame Lug Sets

(2017/Nov/17 10:16:28)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:16:28 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC171/181)(2017/Nov/17 10:09:54)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/6Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC171
Frame Lug Sets
Tube: 25.4x28.6x28.6mm

FC181 :28.6X28.6X31.8

(2017/Nov/17 10:09:54)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:09:54 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC182)(2017/Nov/17 10:11:47)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/13Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC182
Frame Lug Sets
Tube: 28.6x28.6x31.8mm

(2017/Nov/17 10:11:47)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:11:47 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC251)(2017/Nov/17 10:14:40)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/9Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC251
Frame Lug Sets
Tube:(14x2)x28.6x28.6mm

(2017/Nov/17 10:14:40)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:14:40 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC212)(2017/Nov/17 10:13:47)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/91Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC212
Frame Lug Sets
Tube: 25.4x28.6x28.6mm

(2017/Nov/17 10:13:47)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:13:47 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC232)(2017/Nov/17 10:15:35)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/23Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC232
Frame Lug Sets
Tube: 25.4x28.6x28.6mm

(2017/Nov/17 10:15:35)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:15:35 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC270/FC280)(2017/Nov/17 10:17:38)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/24Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC270
Frame Lug Sets
Tube: 25.4x28.6x28.6mm

(2017/Nov/17 10:17:38)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:17:38 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC23)(2017/Nov/16 17:47:05)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/31Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC23
Frame Lug Sets
Tube: 28.6x31.8x34.9mm

(2017/Nov/16 17:47:05)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:47:05 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC25)(2017/Nov/16 17:48:05)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/38Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC25
Frame Lug Sets
Tube: 31.8x31.8x34.9mm

(2017/Nov/16 17:48:05)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:48:05 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC45)(2017/Nov/16 17:50:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/45Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC45
Frame Lug Sets
Tube: 25.4x28.6x28.6mm

(2017/Nov/16 17:50:09)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:50:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC184)(2017/Nov/17 10:12:48)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/253Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC184
Frame Lug Sets
Tube: 28.6x28.6x31.8mm

(2017/Nov/17 10:12:48)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:12:48 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC50)(2017/Nov/16 17:56:15)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/49Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC50
Frame Lug Sets
Tube: 28.6x28.6x31.8mm

(2017/Nov/16 17:56:15)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:56:15 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC46)(2017/Nov/16 17:51:00)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/46Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FC46
Frame Lug Sets

(2017/Nov/16 17:51:00)]]>
FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Thu, 16 Nov 2017 17:51:00 +0800
<![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC66)(2017/Nov/17 09:44:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/66Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 09:44:28 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC67)(2017/Nov/17 09:48:05)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/70Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 09:48:05 +0800 <![CDATA[Bicycle Parts>FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC72)(2017/Nov/17 09:49:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/72Frame-Lug-Sets.html?CID=1_16 FORK CROWN (A)>FORK END (D)>SEAT LUG (B)>SEAT LUG (M)> DROPOUT (C)>TOP HEAD LUG>BOTTON HEAD LUG>B.B SHELL (J)>CABLE STOPPER ( E)>BRAKE BRIDGE (E)>DISC BRAKE (E)>BOSS FRONT DERAILLEUR (E)>SEAT STAY TIP (Q)>FITTINGS (E)>FITTING(I)>Frame Lug Sets]]> Fri, 17 Nov 2017 09:49:28 +0800 <![CDATA[Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (FC173/183)(2017/Nov/17 10:10:54)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Product-2011225174948.html?CID=2_1 FC173 :25.4X28.6X28.6
FC183 :28.6X28.6X31.8

(2017/Nov/17 10:10:54)]]>
Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:10:54 +0800
<![CDATA[Frame Lug Sets Frame Lug Sets (GH120)(2017/Nov/17 10:20:08)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/GH120.html?CID=2_1 GH120 25.4/28.6MM

(2017/Nov/17 10:20:08)]]>
Fri, 17 Nov 2017 10:20:08 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware DOMESTIC TITANIUM PAN (TWO-101(G)(2018/Sep/26 16:08:15)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/01DOMESTIC-TITANIUM-PAN.html?CID=3_2  

 

TWO-101(G)

 

Diameter

30cm

 

High

9.5cm

 

Weight (body) 

1.3kg

 

Weight (cover)

1kg

 
(2018/Sep/26 16:08:15)]]>
Wed, 26 Sep 2018 16:08:15 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Domestic titanium kettle (TSP102)(2018/Aug/23 13:04:45)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/1DOMESTIC-TITANIUM-KETTLE.html?CID=3_2                                內徑              高度                 容量

   TSP-102B/T           20mm         12.8mm            3.6L

  

 

(2018/Aug/23 13:04:45)]]>
Thu, 23 Aug 2018 13:04:45 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium bowl (TBO-102)(2018/Aug/8 12:58:57)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/12Titanium-bowl.html?CID=3_2
TBO-102
Weight:81g
Diamerer:115mm
High     :45mm



(2018/Aug/8 12:58:57)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 12:58:57 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Bowl (TBO-103BL)(2018/Aug/8 16:14:06)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/10189.html?CID=3_2 Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:14:06 +0800 <![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium tear cup (TTC-101)(2018/Aug/8 16:37:27)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium-tear-cup.html?CID=3_2  TTC-101
Size:  60*30*0.8mm
Weight:  30g



(2018/Aug/8 16:37:27)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:37:27 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium tea set (TCM-111)(2018/Aug/8 15:13:18)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium-tea-set.html?CID=3_2 TCM-111
Titanium tea set

(2018/Aug/8 15:13:18)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 15:13:18 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium tea set (TCM-111B)(2018/Aug/8 15:12:09)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/1Titanium-tea-set.html?CID=3_2 TCM-111B
Titanium tea set
include box

(2018/Aug/8 15:12:09)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 15:12:09 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Kettle (TCM-114L)(2018/Aug/8 16:38:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/10194.html?CID=3_2 Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:38:28 +0800 <![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Teapot (TCM-115L)(2018/Sep/18 13:36:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium-Teapot.html?CID=3_2 Tue, 18 Sep 2018 13:36:44 +0800 <![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Spork (TKF-105)(2018/Aug/8 16:52:40)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/5Titanium-Spork.html?CID=3_2 TKF-105
 Lenght:209mm

 Weight:48g

 

 

(2018/Aug/8 16:52:40)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:52:40 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Spork (TKF-106)(2018/Aug/14 09:15:11)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/6Titanium-Spork.html?CID=3_2 TKF-106
 Lenght:180mm

 Weight:34g

 

 

(2018/Aug/14 09:15:11)]]>
Tue, 14 Aug 2018 09:15:11 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Spork (TKF-107)(2018/Aug/14 09:17:52)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/107Titanium-Spork.html?CID=3_2 TKF-107

Lenght:180mm x3mm

  

 

(2018/Aug/14 09:17:52)]]>
Tue, 14 Aug 2018 09:17:52 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Fruit Fork (TKF-109)(2018/Aug/8 13:21:35)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium-Fruit-Fork.html?CID=3_2 TKF-109

Lenght:124mm

 Weight:8g

 

 

(2018/Aug/8 13:21:35)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 13:21:35 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware titanium scoop (TKF-111)(2018/Aug/8 16:15:26)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/10196.html?CID=3_2 拉絲處理

BA : Amoter logo

BF : Folwer  logo

BL : Love logo

SO: no logo

(2018/Aug/8 16:15:26)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:15:26 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Turning Shovel (TFS-101)(2018/Aug/8 11:51:38)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium--Turning-Shovel.html?CID=3_2  TFS-101
 Length:370mm
 Width:100mm
 Weight: 82 g



(2018/Aug/8 11:51:38)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 11:51:38 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Soup Ladle (TFS-103)(2018/Aug/8 11:59:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium--Soup-Ladle.html?CID=3_2  TFS-103
 Length:350mm
 Diameter:95mm
 Weight: 91 g



(2018/Aug/8 11:59:44)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 11:59:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Turning Shovel (TFS-102)(2018/Aug/8 11:57:24)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/2Titanium--Turning-Shovel.html?CID=3_2  TFS-102
 Length:355mm
 Width:78mm
 Weight: 76 g



(2018/Aug/8 11:57:24)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 11:57:24 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Soup Ladle (TFS-104)(2018/Sep/11 10:39:30)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/4Titanium--Soup-Ladle.html?CID=3_2  TFS-104
 Length:370mm
 Diameter:105mm
 Weight: 100 g



(2018/Sep/11 10:39:30)]]>
Tue, 11 Sep 2018 10:39:30 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Soup Ladle (TFS-105)(2018/Aug/8 16:44:47)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/105Titanium--Soup-Ladle.html?CID=3_2  TFS-105
 Length:220mm
 wide:65mm
 Weight: 50 g



(2018/Aug/8 16:44:47)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:44:47 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Rice Scoop (TRS-101)(2018/Aug/8 16:20:21)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium--Rice-Scoop.html?CID=3_2  TRS-101
 Length:200mm
 Width:70mm
 Weight: 67 g



(2018/Aug/8 16:20:21)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:20:21 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium chopsticks (TCH-105)(2018/Aug/8 14:23:12)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/5Titanium-chopsticks.html?CID=3_2 TCH-105Lenght:230mm
 
square

(2018/Aug/8 14:23:12)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:23:12 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium chopsticks (TCH-106)(2018/Aug/8 14:25:12)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/106Titanium-chopsticks.html?CID=3_2 TCH-106
Lenght:230mm
circular
 

(2018/Aug/8 14:25:12)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:25:12 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium chopsticks (TCH-107)(2018/Aug/8 14:28:59)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/107Titanium-chopsticks.html?CID=3_2 TCH-107
Lenght:195mm
 
square

(2018/Aug/8 14:28:59)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:28:59 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium chopsticks (TCH-108)(2018/Aug/8 14:44:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/108Titanium-chopsticks.html?CID=3_2 TCH-108
Lenght:195mm
circular
 

(2018/Aug/8 14:44:51)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:44:51 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium chopsticks (TCH-109)(2018/Aug/8 16:31:40)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/109Titanium-chopsticks.html?CID=3_2 TCH-109
Lenght:230mm
square

(2018/Aug/8 16:31:40)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:31:40 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium chopsticks (TCH-110)(2018/Aug/8 16:33:45)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/110Titanium-chopsticks.html?CID=3_2 TCH-110
Lenght:230mm
circular
 

(2018/Aug/8 16:33:45)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:33:45 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium chopsticks (TCH-111)(2018/Aug/8 16:32:42)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/111Titanium-chopsticks.html?CID=3_2 TCH-111
Lenght:195mm
 
square

(2018/Aug/8 16:32:42)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:32:42 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium chopsticks (TCH-112)(2018/Aug/8 16:35:02)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/112Titanium-chopsticks.html?CID=3_2 TCH-112
Lenght:195mm
circular
 

(2018/Aug/8 16:35:02)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:35:02 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium straw (TST-102)(2018/Aug/8 14:48:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/2Titanium-straw.html?CID=3_2 Lenght:200mm
Diameter:6.3mm
Weight:18g

(2018/Aug/8 14:48:44)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:48:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium straw (TST-103)(2018/Aug/8 14:50:25)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/103Titanium-straw.html?CID=3_2 Lenght:200mm
Diameter:6.3mm

(2018/Aug/8 14:50:25)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:50:25 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium straw (TST-104)(2018/Aug/8 15:00:07)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/104Titanium-straw.html?CID=3_2 Lenght:200mm
Diameter:12.7mm

(2018/Aug/8 15:00:07)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 15:00:07 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium straw (TST-105)(2018/Aug/8 14:52:07)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/105Titanium-straw.html?CID=3_2 Lenght:200mm
Diameter:12.7mm

(2018/Aug/8 14:52:07)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:52:07 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium straw (TST-106)(2018/Aug/8 14:54:34)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/106Titanium-straw.html?CID=3_2 Lenght:280mm
Diameter:6.3mm
Weight:18g

(2018/Aug/8 14:54:34)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:54:34 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium straw (TST-107)(2018/Aug/8 14:55:40)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/107Titanium-straw.html?CID=3_2 Lenght:280mm
D:6.3mm
Weight:7g

(2018/Aug/8 14:55:40)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:55:40 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium straw (TST-108)(2018/Aug/8 15:01:08)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/108Titanium-straw.html?CID=3_2 Lenght:280mm
Diameter:12.7mm

(2018/Aug/8 15:01:08)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 15:01:08 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium straw (TST-109)(2018/Aug/8 14:53:36)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/109Titanium-straw.html?CID=3_2 Lenght:208mm
Diameter:12.7mm

(2018/Aug/8 14:53:36)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:53:36 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware scoop/chopstick pack (TGS-0001)(2016/Nov/24 15:35:13)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/108scoopchopstick-pack.html?CID=3_2 Thu, 24 Nov 2016 15:35:13 +0800 <![CDATA[Titanium Tableware scoop/chopstick pack (TGS-0002)(2016/Nov/24 15:35:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/109scoopchopstick-pack.html?CID=3_2 Thu, 24 Nov 2016 15:35:33 +0800 <![CDATA[Titanium Tableware scoop/chopstick pack (TGS-0003)(2016/Nov/24 15:35:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/scoopchopstick-pack110.html?CID=3_2 Thu, 24 Nov 2016 15:35:51 +0800 <![CDATA[Titanium Tableware scoop/chopstick pack (TGS-0005)(2018/Aug/8 15:30:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/005scoopchopstick-pack.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0005

(2018/Aug/8 15:30:33)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 15:30:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware knife/fork/scoop pack (TGS-0009)(2018/Aug/8 15:31:49)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/0009knifeforkscoop-pack.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0009

 

(2018/Aug/8 15:31:49)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 15:31:49 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware straw / brush pack (TGS-0010)(2018/Aug/8 16:24:29)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/001straw--brush-pack.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0010

 

(2018/Aug/8 16:24:29)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:24:29 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware knife/fork/scoop pack (TGS-0012)(2018/Aug/8 15:29:29)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/0012knifeforkscoop-pack.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0012

 

(2018/Aug/8 15:29:29)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 15:29:29 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware straw / brush (TGS-0013)(2018/Aug/8 16:25:56)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/001straw--brush-.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0013
6.3mmx200mm  elbow   

 

(2018/Aug/8 16:25:56)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:25:56 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware straw / brush (TGS-0014)(2018/Aug/8 16:27:02)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/straw--brush.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0014
6.3mmx200mm straight   

 

(2018/Aug/8 16:27:02)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:27:02 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware straw / brush (TGS-0015)(2018/Aug/8 16:28:01)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/straw--brush015.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0015
12.7mm X200mm  elbow   

 

(2018/Aug/8 16:28:01)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:28:01 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware straw / brush (TGS-0016)(2018/Aug/8 16:29:21)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/16straw--brush.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0016
12.7mmx200mm straight   

 

(2018/Aug/8 16:29:21)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:29:21 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware straw / brush (TGS-0017)(2018/Aug/8 15:41:05)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/0017straw--brush.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0017
6.3mmx280mm  elbow   

 

(2018/Aug/8 15:41:05)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 15:41:05 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware straw / brush (TGS-0018)(2018/Aug/8 16:30:23)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/0018straw--brush.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0014
6.3mmx280mm straight   

 

(2018/Aug/8 16:30:23)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:30:23 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware straw / brush (TGS-0019)(2018/Aug/8 17:06:19)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/19straw--brush.html?CID=3_2 TGS-0019
12.7mm X280mm  elbow   

 

(2018/Aug/8 17:06:19)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 17:06:19 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware straw / brush (TGS-0020)(2017/Nov/2 13:17:55)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/20straw--brush.html?CID=3_2 12.7mmx280mm straight   

 

(2017/Nov/2 13:17:55)]]>
Thu, 2 Nov 2017 13:17:55 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware scoop/chopstick pack (TGS-0021)(2017/Nov/2 13:28:51)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/21scoopchopstick-pack.html?CID=3_2 scoop/chopstick 215mm

(2017/Nov/2 13:28:51)]]>
Thu, 2 Nov 2017 13:28:51 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Comb (TCO-101)(2018/Aug/8 16:21:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/1Titanium-Comb.html?CID=3_2  TCO-101
 Length: 125mm
Weight: 22 g



(2018/Aug/8 16:21:28)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:21:28 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium Ear Pull (TEP-101)(2018/Aug/8 16:22:35)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium-Ear-Pull.html?CID=3_2  TEP-101
 Length: 64mm
Weight: 2 g



(2018/Aug/8 16:22:35)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:22:35 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium toothpick (TTP-101)(2018/Aug/8 16:23:28)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium-toothpick.html?CID=3_2  TTP-101
 Length: 65mm
Weight: 1 g



(2018/Aug/8 16:23:28)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:23:28 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Tableware Titanium toothpick box (TTH-101)(2018/Aug/8 15:21:14)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/1Titanium-toothpick-box.html?CID=3_2  TTH-101
 Length: 77mm
Weight: 10 g



(2018/Aug/8 15:21:14)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 15:21:14 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium tea leaf pot (TTB-201)(2016/Jul/19 09:24:40)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium-tea-leaf-pot.html?CID=4_3  TTB-201
 40x60mm
Capacity:  ml
Weight: 77 g



(2016/Jul/19 09:24:40)]]>
Tue, 19 Jul 2016 09:24:40 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium Kettle (TKE-209L)(2018/Jul/30 13:31:30)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/10190.html?CID=4_3 Mon, 30 Jul 2018 13:31:30 +0800 <![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium Kettle (TKE-210L)(2018/Aug/8 11:41:39)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/10191.html?CID=4_3 Wed, 8 Aug 2018 11:41:39 +0800 <![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium wine pot (TWB-201)(2018/Aug/8 13:00:57)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/Titanium--wine-pot-.html?CID=4_3  TWB-201
 100x115mm
Capacity:  170ml
Weight: 105g



(2018/Aug/8 13:00:57)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 13:00:57 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium spork (TKF-208)(2018/Aug/8 16:53:44)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/208Titanium-spork.html?CID=4_3 TKF-208

Lenght:167mm

 Weight:18g

 

 

(2018/Aug/8 16:53:44)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:53:44 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium spork (TKF-209)(2018/Aug/8 16:54:43)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/209Titanium-spork.html?CID=4_3 TKF-208

9enght:167mm

 Weight:17g

 

 

(2018/Aug/8 16:54:43)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 16:54:43 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium Knife (TKF-214)(2018/Aug/8 13:32:47)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/214Titanium-Knife.html?CID=4_3 TKF-214

Lenght:184mm

 Weight:17g

 

 

(2018/Aug/8 13:32:47)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 13:32:47 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium Fork (TKF-215)(2018/Aug/8 13:58:30)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/215Titanium-Fork.html?CID=4_3 TKF-215

Lenght:163mm

 Weight:12g

 

 

(2018/Aug/8 13:58:30)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 13:58:30 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium folding spork (TKF-218)(2018/Aug/8 14:10:35)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/218Titanium-folding-spork.html?CID=4_3 TKF-218

Lenght:165mm

 Weight:16g

 

 

(2018/Aug/8 14:10:35)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:10:35 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium folding scoop (TKF-219)(2018/Aug/8 14:12:33)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/219Titanium-folding-scoop.html?CID=4_3 TKF-219

Lenght:155mm

 Weight:16g

 

 

(2018/Aug/8 14:12:33)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:12:33 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium folding scoop (TKF-220)(2018/Aug/8 14:14:37)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/220Titanium-folding-scoop.html?CID=4_3 TKF-220

Lenght:155mm

 Weight:15g

 

 

(2018/Aug/8 14:14:37)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:14:37 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium spork (TKF-222)(2018/Aug/8 14:18:19)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/222Titanium-spork.html?CID=4_3 TKF-221

Lenght:170mm

 Weight:17g

 

 

(2018/Aug/8 14:18:19)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:18:19 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor Titanium Folding chopsticks (TCH-204)(2018/Aug/8 14:22:01)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/204Titanium-hollow-chopsticks.html?CID=4_3 Lenght:122/218mm
Weight:35g
 

(2018/Aug/8 14:22:01)]]>
Wed, 8 Aug 2018 14:22:01 +0800
<![CDATA[Titanium Outdoor WHISTLE (TWH-201)(2016/Dec/15 15:27:37)]]> http://www.allotec.com.tw/01WHISTLE.html?CID=4_3
TWH-201

Lenght:57mm
Diameter:7mm
Weight: 4g

(2016/Dec/15 15:27:37)]]>
Thu, 15 Dec 2016 15:27:37 +0800